Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Plant table

2,881 results

Restored Mid Century Coffee Table, Beech, Blackened Metal, Czech, 1950s

Restored Mid Century Coffee Table, Beech, Blackened Metal, Czech, 1950s

€400
Bid from €360
Vintage 1970s coffee table, chrome and black lacquered, with multiple levels and a glass top. Attributed to Belgochrome.

Vintage 1970s coffee table, chrome and black lacquered, with multiple levels and a glass top. Attributed to Belgochrome.

€550
Bid from €450
Vintage Coffee Table in Wood and Ceramic Tiles in the Style of Adri Belarti.

Vintage Coffee Table in Wood and Ceramic Tiles in the Style of Adri Belarti.

€350
Bid from €300
Mid-20th century French modernist coffee table with a glazed ceramic top. Signed Adri style Belarti/Vallauris.

Mid-20th century French modernist coffee table with a glazed ceramic top. Signed Adri style Belarti/Vallauris.

€325
Bid from €275
Hülsta NAVIS coffee table living room table

Hülsta NAVIS coffee table living room table

€800
Two 1950s cactus tables

Two 1950s cactus tables

€35
Bid from €29
Curated
Vintage Coffee Table

Vintage Coffee Table

€320
Gallotti & Radice glass coffee table side table
-22%

Gallotti & Radice glass coffee table side table

€450€350
Bid from €250
Jukebox Coffee Table by Laura Steenbeke for Passe Partout, Belgium

Jukebox Coffee Table by Laura Steenbeke for Passe Partout, Belgium

€420
Bid from €400
Art Deco / Hollywood Regency Coffee Table / Brass & Glass
-40%

Art Deco / Hollywood Regency Coffee Table / Brass & Glass

€500€300
Bid from €250
Walter Knoll OOTA Coffee Table

Walter Knoll OOTA Coffee Table

€649
Bid from €500
Beautiful
-10%

Beautiful

€600€540
Bid from €270
60’ Coffee Table In Steel, Wood & Glass

60’ Coffee Table In Steel, Wood & Glass

€425
Bid from €250
Quattro coffee table

Quattro coffee table

€477
Showroom model
Curated
Rustic Coffee Table

Rustic Coffee Table

€395
Showroom model
Curated
Wood and metal coffee table
-10%

Wood and metal coffee table

€80€72
Bid from €45
3-piece Tonelli Italian design coffee table combination

3-piece Tonelli Italian design coffee table combination

€750
Bid from €560
1950s West German Plant Stand / Blumenetagere With Integrated Lamp
-10%

1950s West German Plant Stand / Blumenetagere With Integrated Lamp

€650€585
Bid from €450
Vintage Stone Organic Coffee Table by Ilse Möbel

Vintage Stone Organic Coffee Table by Ilse Möbel

€985
Table Vintage Design Cieba 1960s

Table Vintage Design Cieba 1960s

€150
For Sale Vintage Coffee Table. Belgo Chrome Glass Top-1970-JF7OYVWYMCVU)
-10%

For Sale Vintage Coffee Table. Belgo Chrome Glass Top-1970-JF7OYVWYMCVU)

€500€450
Bid from €315
Vintage Coffee Table

Vintage Coffee Table

€500
Bid from €250
Vintage Design Coffee Table with Storage – 1960s

Vintage Design Coffee Table with Storage – 1960s

€1,250
Bid from €1,100
Designer Coffee Table “Etrusque” – Pierre Vandel – 70s/80s

Designer Coffee Table “Etrusque” – Pierre Vandel – 70s/80s

€550
Bid from €450

2,881 second-hand metal plant table from Leolux, Metaform and Rolf Benz and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more