Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Plant table

1,860 results

Gubi Beetle
-10%

Gubi Beetle

€200€180
Showroom model
Curated
Softshell Chairs - Vitra

Softshell Chairs - Vitra

€4,000
Curated
4 Richard Hutten Museum chairs

4 Richard Hutten Museum chairs

€500
Curated
4 classic oak dining armchairs
-10%

4 classic oak dining armchairs

€675€607
Bid from €304
2 x SE 06 chairs by Martin Visser for Spectrum

2 x SE 06 chairs by Martin Visser for Spectrum

€795
3 chairs with green seats and webbing in the back
-20%

3 chairs with green seats and webbing in the back

€125€100
Bid from €50
4 dining chairs H.W. Klein for Bramin – teak – 1960s

4 dining chairs H.W. Klein for Bramin – teak – 1960s

€1,995
Bid from €1,795
6x Castelli DSC 106 chairs, Giancarlo Piretti - Grey

6x Castelli DSC 106 chairs, Giancarlo Piretti - Grey

€875
Bid from €800
Set of four teak chairs, Danish design, 1970s, made in Denmark

Set of four teak chairs, Danish design, 1970s, made in Denmark

€1,749
Bid from €875
Curated
6x Set 1980s VINTAGE ITALIAN DINING CHAIRS BY CARLO BARTOLI FOR MATTEO GRASSI

6x Set 1980s VINTAGE ITALIAN DINING CHAIRS BY CARLO BARTOLI FOR MATTEO GRASSI

€1,350
8 eetkamer stoelen
-97%

8 eetkamer stoelen

€745€25
Vitra Eames DSR Chair (12 available)

Vitra Eames DSR Chair (12 available)

€325
Bid from €275
Curated
Smiley Pagholz chairs – Thur-Op

Smiley Pagholz chairs – Thur-Op

€135
Bid from €85
Fasem Italy 70s vintage chairs cognac harness leather, Mart Stam Breuer

Fasem Italy 70s vintage chairs cognac harness leather, Mart Stam Breuer

€995
Bid from €950
Vintage rattan chairs with cane backs | set of 4
-47%

Vintage rattan chairs with cane backs | set of 4

€395€210
4 vintage De Wit brothers tubular frame chairs

4 vintage De Wit brothers tubular frame chairs

€400
Bid from €300
Hay Neu 13

Hay Neu 13

€299
Bid from €225
4x Moroso Mathilda chair

4x Moroso Mathilda chair

€4,500
Bid from €4,250
Showroom model
Tonietta design set by Enzo Mari for Zanotta, 5-piece

Tonietta design set by Enzo Mari for Zanotta, 5-piece

€2,300
Bid from €1,250
4x 60s 70s Chairs Dining Chairs Mid Century Danish Modern Design

4x 60s 70s Chairs Dining Chairs Mid Century Danish Modern Design

€799
Bid from €400
Set of 6 premium chairs in grey with metal legs. Comfortable upholstered chairs in velvet.

Set of 6 premium chairs in grey with metal legs. Comfortable upholstered chairs in velvet.

€220
Set of 4 premium chairs in grey with metal legs, brand new

Set of 4 premium chairs in grey with metal legs, brand new

€200
Bid from €180
Set of 4 Plurma Dining Chairs
-27%

Set of 4 Plurma Dining Chairs

€275€200
Bid from €175
Set of 4 Scandinavian dining chairs newly upholstered
-54%

Set of 4 Scandinavian dining chairs newly upholstered

€875€400
Bid from €300

1,860 second-hand grey plant table from Vitra, Bert Plantagie and Leolux and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more