Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Tables

8,977 results

New Bert Plantagie Oak Dining Table Boat Shape 200x100x76cm
-10%

New Bert Plantagie Oak Dining Table Boat Shape 200x100x76cm

€600€540
Bid from €450
Metaform M-1 Coffee Table
-5%

Metaform M-1 Coffee Table

€550€525
Square Glass Coffee Table 71 x 71 cm, 1990s

Square Glass Coffee Table 71 x 71 cm, 1990s

€250
Small Round Glass Plant Table 1960s

Small Round Glass Plant Table 1960s

€55
Vitra Morrison 2-seater sofa, Jasper Morrison (stock: 2)

Vitra Morrison 2-seater sofa, Jasper Morrison (stock: 2)

€1,475
Curated
Travertine And Brass Coffee Table By Artedi, 1980s

Travertine And Brass Coffee Table By Artedi, 1980s

€1,150
Bid from €900
Curated
Brühl Moule 2-seater multifunctional sofa with sleeping function
-10%

Brühl Moule 2-seater multifunctional sofa with sleeping function

€3,200€2,880
Bid from €2,160
Artifort Mare 2.5 Seater - De Ploeg Ploegwool

Artifort Mare 2.5 Seater - De Ploeg Ploegwool

€1,995
Bid from €1,595
Curated
Large octagonal marquetry marble table – 200 × 150 cm
-17%

Large octagonal marquetry marble table – 200 × 150 cm

€6,000€5,000
Bid from €4,000
Sixties Plant Table
-10%

Sixties Plant Table

€189€170
Bid from €152
Curated
1950s Plant Table

1950s Plant Table

€79
Bid from €69
Curated
Star Galaxy Granite And Brushed Metal Postmodern Coffee Table By Draenert Germany 1980s

Star Galaxy Granite And Brushed Metal Postmodern Coffee Table By Draenert Germany 1980s

€2,250
KW1 Glass, Metal And Granite Coffee Table By Hank Kwint For Metaform 1980s
-10%

KW1 Glass, Metal And Granite Coffee Table By Hank Kwint For Metaform 1980s

€1,100€990
Burl Wood And Brass Metal Coffee Table With Integrated Bar By Maison Lancel France 1980s

Burl Wood And Brass Metal Coffee Table With Integrated Bar By Maison Lancel France 1980s

€2,000
Dining Table by Umberto Mascagni From the 1950s

Dining Table by Umberto Mascagni From the 1950s

€1,400
Bid from €1,000
Teak Pastoe-Spectrum Style 60s Table
-20%

Teak Pastoe-Spectrum Style 60s Table

€250€200
Alfred Hendrickx Round Dining Table

Alfred Hendrickx Round Dining Table

€950
Bid from €750
Expandable Glass Coffee Table 80-155cm
-10%

Expandable Glass Coffee Table 80-155cm

€500€450
Bid from €360
Eicholtz Sideboard/Wall Table
-10%

Eicholtz Sideboard/Wall Table

€450€405
Bid from €202
Harvink Kadanz Fabric Designer Sofa
-10%

Harvink Kadanz Fabric Designer Sofa

€1,950€1,755
Bid from €877
Coffee Table George Nelson For Vitra 1960s

Coffee Table George Nelson For Vitra 1960s

€500
Bid from €350
Curated
Iconic Cassina Le Corbusier Coffee Table
-17%

Iconic Cassina Le Corbusier Coffee Table

€1,150€950
Bid from €700
Curated
USM HALLER desk with granite top
-33%

USM HALLER desk with granite top

€900€600
Bid from €400
Curated
Industrial bar table / serving trolley / kitchen island
-61%

Industrial bar table / serving trolley / kitchen island

€700€275
Bid from €200