Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Tables

19,872 results

Restored Bauhaus Cesca Chair, by Marcel Breuer, Chrome, Beech, Italy, 1980s

Restored Bauhaus Cesca Chair, by Marcel Breuer, Chrome, Beech, Italy, 1980s

€450
Bid from €405
Vintage Rohe Noordwolde side table with textured glass
-10%

Vintage Rohe Noordwolde side table with textured glass

€149€134
Bid from €108
Pode Bottle Stool in walnut NEW
-10%

Pode Bottle Stool in walnut NEW

€350€315
Bid from €225
Art Deco Set
-31%

Art Deco Set

€400€275
Bid from €150
Set 4 Lübke Chairs

Set 4 Lübke Chairs

€595
Schuitema Coffee Table And Side Table
-10%

Schuitema Coffee Table And Side Table

€650€585
Bid from €315
6 vlinderstoelen jaren 90 Hiller
-10%

6 vlinderstoelen jaren 90 Hiller

€360€325
Bid from €300
Vintage Windsor Spindle Chairs with Armrests

Vintage Windsor Spindle Chairs with Armrests

€180
Bid from €90
Washbasin stand washbasin furniture complete
-10%

Washbasin stand washbasin furniture complete

€125€112
Bid from €67
Set of 6 Italian Chrome Cantilever Dining Chairs, Attributed to Gastone Rinaldi for RIMA, 1970s Mid-Century Modern

Set of 6 Italian Chrome Cantilever Dining Chairs, Attributed to Gastone Rinaldi for RIMA, 1970s Mid-Century Modern

€2,040
Table and chairs from Table Du Sud

Table and chairs from Table Du Sud

€4,425
Bid from €4,000
Monastery table

Monastery table

€500
Bid from €450
Indian Ox Cart Coffee Table – Unique Piece Made of Wood & Iron
-39%

Indian Ox Cart Coffee Table – Unique Piece Made of Wood & Iron

€2,950€1,800
Unique Vintage Arrben chairs with wooden armrests. Set of four
-10%

Unique Vintage Arrben chairs with wooden armrests. Set of four

€500€450
Bid from €315
Bluestone top table with old oak base

Bluestone top table with old oak base

€6,500
Bid from €4,500
Antique plant table

Antique plant table

€125
Art Deco side table Amsterdam School

Art Deco side table Amsterdam School

€225
2 feux bamboo
-10%

2 feux bamboo

€100€90
Bid from €67
Round extendable wooden Dining table
-10%

Round extendable wooden Dining table

€800€720
Bid from €630
6 original Loom Furniture Dining chairs
-10%

6 original Loom Furniture Dining chairs

€250€225
Bid from €112
4 beautiful Niels Otto Moller chairs model 75
-10%

4 beautiful Niels Otto Moller chairs model 75

€1,800€1,620
Bid from €1,350
Functionals chair - Wendela
-33%

Functionals chair - Wendela

€150€100
Bid from €50
Coffee table Aksel Kjersgaard for Odder

Coffee table Aksel Kjersgaard for Odder

€520
Vintage antique Wooden wine table with walnut top
-10%

Vintage antique Wooden wine table with walnut top

€450€405
Bid from €202