Have it delivered hassle-free

White Bar carts

1,594 results

Set of 4 Danish Teak Dining Chairs by Schionning & Elgaard, 1960s

Set of 4 Danish Teak Dining Chairs by Schionning & Elgaard, 1960s

€2,200
Bid from €1,100
Original Vitra Panton Chair

Original Vitra Panton Chair

€265
Bid from €250
Curated
Mid-Century Modern Scandinavian Chairs by Svante Schöblom for Overman, 1970s, Set of 5

Mid-Century Modern Scandinavian Chairs by Svante Schöblom for Overman, 1970s, Set of 5

€1,495
4 Schuitema dining room chairs

4 Schuitema dining room chairs

€2,500
Bid from €1,250
S533 L side chair, Mies van der Rohe for Thonet

S533 L side chair, Mies van der Rohe for Thonet

€700
Curated
Bert Plantagie dining room chairs
-10%

Bert Plantagie dining room chairs

€600€540
Bid from €270
Industrial Wooden Chairs with Soft Grey Frame and Blue Seats, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s
-32%

Industrial Wooden Chairs with Soft Grey Frame and Blue Seats, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s

€200€135
Bid from €110
Playful Industrial Plywood Chairs in Mixed Colours, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s–1960s
-20%

Playful Industrial Plywood Chairs in Mixed Colours, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s–1960s

€250€200
Donzelletta dining chairs – DePadova

Donzelletta dining chairs – DePadova

€1,998
Bid from €1,200
Showroom model
Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, White Linen-Textured Formica with Black and Silver Trim, The Netherlands
-56%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, White Linen-Textured Formica with Black and Silver Trim, The Netherlands

€450€200
Bid from €100
Vintage Brabantia Kitchen Chairs with Bakelite Armrests, White Formica with Subtle Grey Linear Texture, The Netherlands, 1960s.
-60%

Vintage Brabantia Kitchen Chairs with Bakelite Armrests, White Formica with Subtle Grey Linear Texture, The Netherlands, 1960s.

€250€100
Bid from €50
Mid-Century Design First Edition Patented Deep Blue Dico Folding Chairs, Set of 2, Netherlands, 1940s
-20%

Mid-Century Design First Edition Patented Deep Blue Dico Folding Chairs, Set of 2, Netherlands, 1940s

€500€400
Bid from €200
Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design
-10%

Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design

€450€405
Bid from €360
Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

€400
Bid from €325
Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s
-63%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s

€400€150
Bid from €100
Scandinavian dining chairs set of 6 granola brown sugar
-10%

Scandinavian dining chairs set of 6 granola brown sugar

€1,749€1,574
Dining chair Neve – Porro

Dining chair Neve – Porro

€613
Bid from €500
Showroom model
Curated
Set of Six Italian Mid-Century Dining Chairs, 1960s

Set of Six Italian Mid-Century Dining Chairs, 1960s

€1,400
Industrial Wooden Chairs in All-White Finish, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s
-33%

Industrial Wooden Chairs in All-White Finish, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s

€300€200
Bid from €100
'Spaghetti' chairs by Giandomenico Belotti for Alias

'Spaghetti' chairs by Giandomenico Belotti for Alias

€850
Bid from €840
Kartell ERO|S| Chairs — Philippe Starck Set of 4
-54%

Kartell ERO|S| Chairs — Philippe Starck Set of 4

€990€460
Bid from €380
Curated
Cesca stoelen buisframe

Cesca stoelen buisframe

€100
Curated
Set of 6 reupholstered Gebroeders De Wit chairs, 1960s

Set of 6 reupholstered Gebroeders De Wit chairs, 1960s

€1,250
4x Mid-Century Chairs / Dining Chairs / Kitchen Chairs – Vintage 1960s

4x Mid-Century Chairs / Dining Chairs / Kitchen Chairs – Vintage 1960s

€468

1,594 second-hand white bar carts from Vitra, Kartell and Knoll and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

By material

Discover more