Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Bar carts

863 results

2 x Kartell ERO|S designer chair – Philippe Starck – Red – neat condition
-10%

2 x Kartell ERO|S designer chair – Philippe Starck – Red – neat condition

€300€270
Bid from €180
Curated
Authentic Bøhmer Original Danish Industrial Drafting Chair from the 1960s–70s
-10%

Authentic Bøhmer Original Danish Industrial Drafting Chair from the 1960s–70s

€200€180
Bid from €135
Bar Cart, Denmark by Kircodan
-10%

Bar Cart, Denmark by Kircodan

€295€265
Bid from €220
Unique cabinet swivel armchair from the 1960 .
-10%

Unique cabinet swivel armchair from the 1960 .

€345€310
Bid from €155
Vitra EA 108 Netweave Chair - Charles & Ray Eames

Vitra EA 108 Netweave Chair - Charles & Ray Eames

€495
Curated
Kartell EroS chair orange
-10%

Kartell EroS chair orange

€150€135
Bid from €90
Curated
Vintage 1950s drinks trolley
-22%

Vintage 1950s drinks trolley

€225€175
Bid from €150
Luxury barber chair
-10%

Luxury barber chair

€750€675
Bid from €495
Vintage 1970s plastic tea cart, trolley, side table

Vintage 1970s plastic tea cart, trolley, side table

€275
Bid from €245
Barber chair | Office chair
-10%

Barber chair | Office chair

€225€202
Bid from €101
Curated
COR design set with 4 chairs and table
-73%

COR design set with 4 chairs and table

€3,750€995
Bid from €750
Two Office Chairs Model 3217 by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen
-16%

Two Office Chairs Model 3217 by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen

€1,900€1,600
Curated
Vintage serving trolley
-30%

Vintage serving trolley

€500€350
Hollywood Regency serving trolley
-22%

Hollywood Regency serving trolley

€900€700
Bid from €575
Giorgetti Musa Office Chair - Cream

Giorgetti Musa Office Chair - Cream

€500
Bid from €250
Teak serving trolley

Teak serving trolley

€225
Bid from €215
1970s, Danish design by H.W.Klein, swivel armchair, furniture leather.

1970s, Danish design by H.W.Klein, swivel armchair, furniture leather.

€890
Bid from €790
Vintage swivel chair from the 1970s, lounge chair, cocktail chair, Mid Century Modern
-10%

Vintage swivel chair from the 1970s, lounge chair, cocktail chair, Mid Century Modern

€520€468
Bid from €441
Imola fauteuil met draaifunctie
-35%

Imola fauteuil met draaifunctie

€3,074€2,000
Showroom model
Goldsiegel armchair from the 60s or 70s.
-67%

Goldsiegel armchair from the 60s or 70s.

€300€100
Bid from €75
Space Age Rondo swivel chair Fokke Jansson

Space Age Rondo swivel chair Fokke Jansson

€200
Bid from €100
2 Rudolf Wolf Swivel Chair
-10%

2 Rudolf Wolf Swivel Chair

€1,000€900
Bid from €675
Sedus SE:Joy office chairs grey no armrests price per chair
-27%

Sedus SE:Joy office chairs grey no armrests price per chair

€250€182
Bid from €79
1x designer leather swivel armchair Ghost low

1x designer leather swivel armchair Ghost low

€375
Bid from €250

863 second-hand silver bar carts from Vitra, Artifort and Herman Miller and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

By material

Discover more