Have it delivered hassle-free

Wool Corner sofas

10,986 results

Moroccan Berber Rug 200cm x 300cm

Moroccan Berber Rug 200cm x 300cm

€700
Moroccan Wool Rug – Unique Design & Handmade 200cmx300cm

Moroccan Wool Rug – Unique Design & Handmade 200cmx300cm

€720
Brown wool rug 250cm x 150cm

Brown wool rug 250cm x 150cm

€470
Traditional Moroccan Rug 200cmx300cm

Traditional Moroccan Rug 200cmx300cm

€720
Magnificent handcrafted rug 250cm x 150cm

Magnificent handcrafted rug 250cm x 150cm

€480
Large Vintage Scandinavian Rya Rug – Vibrant Space Age Geometric – 160x220

Large Vintage Scandinavian Rya Rug – Vibrant Space Age Geometric – 160x220

€550
Bid from €450
Moroccan Rug Handmade Wool 160x250 cm – Beni Ourain Style Colorful Berber Rug

Moroccan Rug Handmade Wool 160x250 cm – Beni Ourain Style Colorful Berber Rug

€850
Bid from €600
Moroccan Rug Handmade Wool 160x250 cm – Beni Ourain Style Colorful Berber Rug

Moroccan Rug Handmade Wool 160x250 cm – Beni Ourain Style Colorful Berber Rug

€800
Bid from €540
Moroccan Berber rug 250cm x 150cm

Moroccan Berber rug 250cm x 150cm

€460
Luxury Handmade Rug 3m×4m

Luxury Handmade Rug 3m×4m

€500
Handmade Moroccan Rug 250cm x 150cm

Handmade Moroccan Rug 250cm x 150cm

€450
Moroccan Wool Rug – Unique Design & Handmade 250cmx150cm

Moroccan Wool Rug – Unique Design & Handmade 250cmx150cm

€450
Greetings from Holland
-44%

Greetings from Holland

€800€450
Bid from €400
2x moroso bloomy

2x moroso bloomy

€300
Bid from €250
Handmade antique distressed Persian Shiraz rug 4.9' x 11.2' (152cm x 342cm) 1900s - 1C464

Handmade antique distressed Persian Shiraz rug 4.9' x 11.2' (152cm x 342cm) 1900s - 1C464

€690
Vintage Turkish Oushak style rug with geometric motifs
-10%

Vintage Turkish Oushak style rug with geometric motifs

€250€225
Bid from €112
Mid-century dining chairs
-71%

Mid-century dining chairs

€850€250
Extra Large Moroccan Mrirt Wool Rug 240x350 cm– White Minimal Geometric Design

Extra Large Moroccan Mrirt Wool Rug 240x350 cm– White Minimal Geometric Design

€1,700
Bid from €1,350
Modern Interior Living Wool Mrirt Rug 200x300 cm- Hand Made Berber Wool Rug

Modern Interior Living Wool Mrirt Rug 200x300 cm- Hand Made Berber Wool Rug

€1,300
Bid from €850
Berber Blue Moroccan Mrirt Wool Rug 190x240 cm– Handwoven Berber Carpet

Berber Blue Moroccan Mrirt Wool Rug 190x240 cm– Handwoven Berber Carpet

€900
Bid from €600
Antique Turkmen carpet

Antique Turkmen carpet

€300
2 Victoria & Albert armchairs in black, designed by Ron Arad for Moroso
-34%

2 Victoria & Albert armchairs in black, designed by Ron Arad for Moroso

€1,100€726
Bid from €504
Bruno Mathsson 'Ingrid' armchair
-44%

Bruno Mathsson 'Ingrid' armchair

€900€500
Bid from €400
Hand-knotted Ushak rug 365 x 270 cm

Hand-knotted Ushak rug 365 x 270 cm

€1,550
Bid from €1,100

10,986 second-hand wool corner sofas from Brink & Campman, Aime Té and Artifort and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more