Have it delivered hassle-free

Green Chaise longue

1,136 results

4x Gola Dining Chair Design on Stock
-42%

4x Gola Dining Chair Design on Stock

€600€350
Bid from €175
Vintage design leather dining chairs

Vintage design leather dining chairs

€300
Bid from €150
Showroom model
2x Dress boy chairs Wim Rietveld for Auping
-10%

2x Dress boy chairs Wim Rietveld for Auping

€150€135
Bid from €75
Emilia
-25%

Emilia

€389€290
Showroom model
Curated
Liliana
-25%

Liliana

€259€195
Showroom model
Curated
6 x Classic Thonet dining chairs / velvet upholstery / 1960s /

6 x Classic Thonet dining chairs / velvet upholstery / 1960s /

€1,200
Bid from €1,080
• Rare set of 4 Brutalist pine chairs - Gilbert Marklund for Furusnickarn AB, c. 1970

• Rare set of 4 Brutalist pine chairs - Gilbert Marklund for Furusnickarn AB, c. 1970

€4,800
Bid from €4,400
Set of 4 vintage rosewood dining chairs

Set of 4 vintage rosewood dining chairs

€1,250
Bid from €1,125
Leolux Kikko Chaise Longue
-10%

Leolux Kikko Chaise Longue

€1,225€1,102
Bid from €772
Antique colored Thonet chairs (c.1920). Set of 4 pieces #2

Antique colored Thonet chairs (c.1920). Set of 4 pieces #2

€580
Bid from €522
1x Four Mid-Century Modern Italian Wood Dining Chairs in the Style of Ico Parisi
-10%

1x Four Mid-Century Modern Italian Wood Dining Chairs in the Style of Ico Parisi

€4,500€4,050
Bid from €2,160
Showroom model
Giorgetti Dining chairs Italian design Umberto Asnago

Giorgetti Dining chairs Italian design Umberto Asnago

€1,299
Bid from €999
Iron Green Retro Organic Chair Set Of 4
-10%

Iron Green Retro Organic Chair Set Of 4

€400€360
Bid from €180
8 chairs in good condition Wilkhahn
-50%

8 chairs in good condition Wilkhahn

€1,000€500
Bid from €450
Poltronova Hans Hollein Sofa Chaise longue 80s Radical Design Postmodern Marylin

Poltronova Hans Hollein Sofa Chaise longue 80s Radical Design Postmodern Marylin

€16,900
Bid from €15,210
4x Thonet S320 design chairs
-67%

4x Thonet S320 design chairs

€120€40
Bid from €35
Curated
Rosewood Dining Chairs Helge Sibast For Sibast Danish Design

Rosewood Dining Chairs Helge Sibast For Sibast Danish Design

€2,499
Bid from €1,899
5 Circel Chairs Metaform
-10%

5 Circel Chairs Metaform

€250€225
4 X Design Chair Plastic

4 X Design Chair Plastic

€160
Lollipop Dining Chairs (Set of 4) by František Jirák for Tatra Nábytok, 1960s

Lollipop Dining Chairs (Set of 4) by František Jirák for Tatra Nábytok, 1960s

€1,165
Bid from €1,055
Set of 8 velvet chairs – taupe & emerald green – very good condition

Set of 8 velvet chairs – taupe & emerald green – very good condition

€440
Bid from €220
Gispen Chairs
-42%

Gispen Chairs

€300€175
Bid from €135
4 Chinese Chippendale Chinoiserie Armchairs.
-33%

4 Chinese Chippendale Chinoiserie Armchairs.

€1,200€800
Bid from €600
Danish Design Mid Century Chairs Set of 4

Danish Design Mid Century Chairs Set of 4

€800
Bid from €780