Have it delivered hassle-free

Glass Chaise longue

2,915 results

Vintage square coffee table in smoked glass and chrome metal from the 1970s

Vintage square coffee table in smoked glass and chrome metal from the 1970s

€990
Bid from €495
Travertine pyramid coffee table

Travertine pyramid coffee table

€550
Bid from €450
Brutalist coffee table

Brutalist coffee table

€650
Model 535 coffee table by Wim Rietveld for Gispen, 1950s

Model 535 coffee table by Wim Rietveld for Gispen, 1950s

€750
Bid from €400
Curated
Rolf Benz 1150 Coffee Table Side Table Glass Table 140 cm

Rolf Benz 1150 Coffee Table Side Table Glass Table 140 cm

€1,049
Bid from €1,000
Tonelli "Lobacevskij" designer
Coffee table Isao Hosoe glass table
-25%

Tonelli "Lobacevskij" designer Coffee table Isao Hosoe glass table

€590€440
Italian Faux Tusk Glass Coffee Table Tommaso Barbi Style 80s
-38%

Italian Faux Tusk Glass Coffee Table Tommaso Barbi Style 80s

€580€360
Bid from €320
2-piece coffee table
-40%

2-piece coffee table

€250€150
Bid from €100
Architectural coffee table from Alvin Lustig
-27%

Architectural coffee table from Alvin Lustig

€1,250€912
Vintage Belgo Chrom Design Coffee Table – 70s/80s Hollywood Regency
-43%

Vintage Belgo Chrom Design Coffee Table – 70s/80s Hollywood Regency

€175€99
Bid from €95
Coffee tables 2x
-50%

Coffee tables 2x

€1,200€600
Bid from €300
Vintage coffee table in pine and smoked glass from the 70s/80s

Vintage coffee table in pine and smoked glass from the 70s/80s

€740
Bid from €370
Manfred Bredohl Design robust Brutalist metal coffee table
-57%

Manfred Bredohl Design robust Brutalist metal coffee table

€699€299
Chrome & Glass Coffee Table with Wheels
-20%

Chrome & Glass Coffee Table with Wheels

€400€320
Bid from €160
Beautiful authentic 1970s Sputnik Space Age coffee table

Beautiful authentic 1970s Sputnik Space Age coffee table

€1,999
Bid from €1,000
Vintage black tubular coffee table with smoked glass top by Yves Boutboul, 1980
-16%

Vintage black tubular coffee table with smoked glass top by Yves Boutboul, 1980

€220€185
Mid-century coffee table by Wilhelm Renz in Art Deco style – glass, solid wood & brass
-42%

Mid-century coffee table by Wilhelm Renz in Art Deco style – glass, solid wood & brass

€1,200€699
Bid from €550
Coffee Table Kropacek & Kozelka 1940s
-18%

Coffee Table Kropacek & Kozelka 1940s

€550€450
Bid from €400
Glass and metal coffee table by Paolo Tilche for Arform, 1960s

Glass and metal coffee table by Paolo Tilche for Arform, 1960s

€950
Bid from €760
Paolo Piva style glass coffee table

Paolo Piva style glass coffee table

€485
Bid from €425
Set of vintage glass coffee tables / nesting tables – Italian design
-10%

Set of vintage glass coffee tables / nesting tables – Italian design

€120€108
Vintage travertine pyramid coffee table
-27%

Vintage travertine pyramid coffee table

€550€400
Bid from €270
Modern glass coffee table
-10%

Modern glass coffee table

€200€180
Bid from €90
1970’s Italian design coffee table
-10%

1970’s Italian design coffee table

€295€265

2,915 second-hand glass chaise longue from Metaform, Beek and Rolf Benz and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more