Have it delivered hassle-free

Black Chaise longue

490 results

Le Corbusier LC4 Style Chaise longue + Side Table Eileen Gray Style ClassiCon
-19%

Le Corbusier LC4 Style Chaise longue + Side Table Eileen Gray Style ClassiCon

€1,200€975
Bid from €675
Boosted
Leolux ottoman/pouf Pode design

Leolux ottoman/pouf Pode design

€129
Curated
Vitra Eames Lounge chair

Vitra Eames Lounge chair

€8,500
Curated
Leolux Moreno round pouf black leather
-20%

Leolux Moreno round pouf black leather

€499€399
Curated
Longhi Elda Chair Ottoman

Longhi Elda Chair Ottoman

€2,500
Curated
Chaise longue, Skye Daybed, designed by Tord Bjorklund for IKEA, leather, 1980s

Chaise longue, Skye Daybed, designed by Tord Bjorklund for IKEA, leather, 1980s

€500
Bid from €250
Leolux Kikko Chaise Longue black leather fabric

Leolux Kikko Chaise Longue black leather fabric

€1,299
Bid from €1,250
Curated
Design on Stock Bloq Chaise Longue Milton Surf

Design on Stock Bloq Chaise Longue Milton Surf

€1,399
Curated
Leolux Rego Footstool Oregon fabric Raffino Dove
-42%

Leolux Rego Footstool Oregon fabric Raffino Dove

€1,910€1,099
Bid from €1,050
Showroom model
Curated
Design on Stock Bloq Hocker Milton Ash

Design on Stock Bloq Hocker Milton Ash

€550
Curated
Jess Design Tray Pouf black white
-12%

Jess Design Tray Pouf black white

€399€350
Curated
Leolux Kudo Footstool Raffino Shark leather
-84%

Leolux Kudo Footstool Raffino Shark leather

€3,775€599
Showroom model
Curated
Vintage Black Pouf with Storage

Vintage Black Pouf with Storage

€90
Bid from €81
IKEA Niels Gammelgaard Rotating Cowhide Pouf 2006

IKEA Niels Gammelgaard Rotating Cowhide Pouf 2006

€225
Bid from €175
Chaise longue dark blue

Chaise longue dark blue

€350
Bid from €250
Leolux Flint Chaise Longue Blue Alcantara
-53%

Leolux Flint Chaise Longue Blue Alcantara

€3,725€1,750
Bid from €1,749
Showroom model
Curated
Label Ginny Chaise Longue Sofa Black Grey Fabric

Label Ginny Chaise Longue Sofa Black Grey Fabric

€2,750
Showroom model
Curated
Leolux Lloyd Footstool Monza Blue Fabric

Leolux Lloyd Footstool Monza Blue Fabric

€599
Bid from €595
Showroom model
Curated
Bald Sprang BLACK label Gin pouf

Bald Sprang BLACK label Gin pouf

€499
Curated
Rolf Benz Freistil 183 Footstool green Hocker
-33%

Rolf Benz Freistil 183 Footstool green Hocker

€599€399
Curated
Jess Design Cody Pouf green fabric

Jess Design Cody Pouf green fabric

€399
Curated
Leolux Caruzzo Fine Footstool leather fabric gray

Leolux Caruzzo Fine Footstool leather fabric gray

€599
Curated
Artek Kiki bench/ottoman, Ilmari Tapiovaara

Artek Kiki bench/ottoman, Ilmari Tapiovaara

€275
Curated
Rolf Benz Nuvola Bank Element 115x145
-36%

Rolf Benz Nuvola Bank Element 115x145

€4,284€2,750
Bid from €2,699
Showroom model
Curated