Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver 3-5 seaters

11,564 results

Industrial set of two black cowhide Aviator design armchairs with aluminium and rivets

Industrial set of two black cowhide Aviator design armchairs with aluminium and rivets

€2,355
Bid from €1,980
Gelderland 4800 Sofa – NEW Custom Upholstered + Warranty

Gelderland 4800 Sofa – NEW Custom Upholstered + Warranty

€2,250
Bid from €2,249
Original Nils Jørgen Haugesen Wire Chairs, Set Of 4
-40%

Original Nils Jørgen Haugesen Wire Chairs, Set Of 4

€1,250€750
Bid from €500
6x Vintage Bar Stools, Rohé Noordwolde, 1960s
-10%

6x Vintage Bar Stools, Rohé Noordwolde, 1960s

€520€468
Arne Jacobsen Butterfly Chair with Armrests
-25%

Arne Jacobsen Butterfly Chair with Armrests

€400€300
Bid from €250
Curated
Vintage Bar Stool, Dirk Van Sliedregt for Rohé Noordwolde, 1960s

Vintage Bar Stool, Dirk Van Sliedregt for Rohé Noordwolde, 1960s

€95
Design On Stock Bloq 3-Seater Sofa – NEW Made to Measure WARRANTY

Design On Stock Bloq 3-Seater Sofa – NEW Made to Measure WARRANTY

€1,899
Bid from €1,898
Beautiful black leather sofa with stainless steel base, 2.55 meters wide
-37%

Beautiful black leather sofa with stainless steel base, 2.55 meters wide

€350€220
Bid from €175
6x brutalist dining chairs

6x brutalist dining chairs

€1,500
Bid from €1,250
Curated
Walter Knoll Vintage Swivel Armchair With Star Leg
-10%

Walter Knoll Vintage Swivel Armchair With Star Leg

€995€895
Natuzzi 2 black leather armchairs
-39%

Natuzzi 2 black leather armchairs

€850€515
2 Alky Chairs by Giancarlo Piretti for Anonima Castelli
-10%

2 Alky Chairs by Giancarlo Piretti for Anonima Castelli

€2,500€2,250
Bid from €2,000
Vintage lounge armchair in chrome and white cord – 60s/70s
-51%

Vintage lounge armchair in chrome and white cord – 60s/70s

€395€195
Bid from €150
Ekornes Stressless First Edition
-8%

Ekornes Stressless First Edition

€1,250€1,150
Bid from €1,000
Lounge chairs Model Velasquez made by Mimo Padova, 1970s
-34%

Lounge chairs Model Velasquez made by Mimo Padova, 1970s

€12,500€8,250
Bid from €3,336
Two leather lounge chairs
-33%

Two leather lounge chairs

€750€500
Pair of Danish Conference Chairs, Jacob Jensen for Duba, 1970s

Pair of Danish Conference Chairs, Jacob Jensen for Duba, 1970s

€400
New Upholstered Design in Stock Bloq 3-Seater – Blue

New Upholstered Design in Stock Bloq 3-Seater – Blue

€1,899
Bid from €1,898
Restored Bauhaus Armchair With Foot Stool, By Mücke-Melder, Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Armchair With Foot Stool, By Mücke-Melder, Steel, Czech, 1930s

€2,500
Bid from €2,250
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

€750
Bid from €675
Restored Bauhaus Armchair, By W. Gispen For Mücke-Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Armchair, By W. Gispen For Mücke-Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€1,800
Bid from €1,620
Set of Two Original Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke-Melder, Beech, Czech, 1930s

Set of Two Original Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke-Melder, Beech, Czech, 1930s

€4,200
Bid from €3,780
8x Ernst Möckl armchairs
-10%

8x Ernst Möckl armchairs

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,440
2x Fritz Hansen chairs

2x Fritz Hansen chairs

€490
Bid from €450