Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal 3-5 seaters

6,587 results

Dutch oak apothecary/hairdressing cabinet, 1930s

Dutch oak apothecary/hairdressing cabinet, 1930s

€1,375
Bid from €1,237
Ahrend bureau stabilux friso kramer 50s wall unit vintage

Ahrend bureau stabilux friso kramer 50s wall unit vintage

€785
Vintage Italian beech haberdashery cabinet, 1950s

Vintage Italian beech haberdashery cabinet, 1950s

€1,495
Bid from €1,345
French Art Deco Medicine Wall Cabinet with Mirror, 1920s/30s

French Art Deco Medicine Wall Cabinet with Mirror, 1920s/30s

€160
Bid from €150
Vintage design Artifort Orbit bank 1998
-10%

Vintage design Artifort Orbit bank 1998

€750€675
Bid from €405
Large vintage 1960s sideboard in teak and brass, Italian design

Large vintage 1960s sideboard in teak and brass, Italian design

€3,500
Bid from €3,100
Robust Art Deco nightstand in pine wood, France 1940s

Robust Art Deco nightstand in pine wood, France 1940s

€1,200
Midcentury highboard/barkast
-64%

Midcentury highboard/barkast

€420€150
Tall vintage German pine haberdashery cabinet, 1950s
-10%

Tall vintage German pine haberdashery cabinet, 1950s

€1,875€1,695
Bid from €1,600
Vintage Large Dutch Mahogany Jeweler's/Watchmaker's Cabinet, Circa 1930
-25%

Vintage Large Dutch Mahogany Jeweler's/Watchmaker's Cabinet, Circa 1930

€3,750€2,795
Bid from €2,700
German oak bookcase with sliding doors in the style of Globe Wernicke, circa 1930s

German oak bookcase with sliding doors in the style of Globe Wernicke, circa 1930s

€1,150
Bid from €1,035
German oak/pine apothecary cabinet or chest of drawers, mid-20th century

German oak/pine apothecary cabinet or chest of drawers, mid-20th century

€995
Bid from €895
Dutch mahogany apothecary cabinet, 1930s
-35%

Dutch mahogany apothecary cabinet, 1930s

€1,375€895
Bid from €800
Antique mahogany and marble dentist's cabinet, Amsterdam, ca. 1920
-25%

Antique mahogany and marble dentist's cabinet, Amsterdam, ca. 1920

€1,995€1,495
Bid from €1,400
English bookcase/desk
-68%

English bookcase/desk

€595€190
Bid from €95
Beautiful oak cabinet - confiturier

Beautiful oak cabinet - confiturier

€150
Bid from €123
German industrial beechwood apothecary cabinet, mid-20th century
-22%

German industrial beechwood apothecary cabinet, mid-20th century

€1,150€895
Bid from €750
Set of vintage French oak apothecary cabinets, 1930s
-28%

Set of vintage French oak apothecary cabinets, 1930s

€1,375€995
Bid from €900
German industrial apothecary cabinet in oak and pine, mid-20th century

German industrial apothecary cabinet in oak and pine, mid-20th century

€995
Bid from €895
Set of Olinto book cases designed by Kazuhide Takahama for B&B Italia circa. 1980

Set of Olinto book cases designed by Kazuhide Takahama for B&B Italia circa. 1980

€2,800
Bid from €2,500
Curated
Model BR21 Sofa by Martin Visser

Model BR21 Sofa by Martin Visser

€1,300
Unique industrial bookcase

Unique industrial bookcase

€150
Bid from €140
Dieter Waeckerlin Highboard
-20%

Dieter Waeckerlin Highboard

€3,750€2,995
Bernard Marange Sideboard 1956
-10%

Bernard Marange Sideboard 1956

€1,600€1,440
Bid from €1,080