Have it delivered hassle-free

Black 3-5 seaters

1,518 results

Pode Edit 3-seater Sofa + Ottoman
-10%

Pode Edit 3-seater Sofa + Ottoman

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €900
Newly Upholstered Black Leather Leolux Howlo Design Sofa
-10%

Newly Upholstered Black Leather Leolux Howlo Design Sofa

€3,595€3,235
Massimo 3 zits bank

Massimo 3 zits bank

€1,750
Bid from €1,500
Jori Shiva sofa

Jori Shiva sofa

€2,499
Bid from €2,000
DN Design Presta 3-seater sofa
-49%

DN Design Presta 3-seater sofa

€2,959€1,500
Bid from €1,000
Showroom model
Jori Idaho - Black Leather
-6%

Jori Idaho - Black Leather

€1,800€1,700
Bid from €1,300
Newly upholstered C683 Artifort Kho Liang Sofa
-23%

Newly upholstered C683 Artifort Kho Liang Sofa

€1,550€1,200
Bid from €900
Tandem Sling Bench by Charles & Ray Eames, 1962

Tandem Sling Bench by Charles & Ray Eames, 1962

€3,400
Bid from €2,900
Curated
Vintage Sofa by André Vandenbeuck

Vintage Sofa by André Vandenbeuck

€950
Bid from €800
Gelderland 4800 2.5-seater

Gelderland 4800 2.5-seater

€1,300
Bid from €650
Empire style sofa.

Empire style sofa.

€1,200
Chesterfield sofa. Leather.

Chesterfield sofa. Leather.

€1,300
Artifort bank 691 3-zits
-61%

Artifort bank 691 3-zits

€450€175
Hjort Knudsen recliner with ottoman, 1990s

Hjort Knudsen recliner with ottoman, 1990s

€725
Authentic Harry Bertoia "Bird" Chair & Ottoman for Knoll - Black Steel & Faded Pink
-17%

Authentic Harry Bertoia "Bird" Chair & Ottoman for Knoll - Black Steel & Faded Pink

€1,800€1,500
Bid from €1,200
Curated
Vintage Chesterfield bank Cognac

Vintage Chesterfield bank Cognac

€3,250
Jori Relax Fauteuil
-67%

Jori Relax Fauteuil

€750€250
Bid from €200
Green Sofa by Gigi Radice for Minotti, 1950s
-17%

Green Sofa by Gigi Radice for Minotti, 1950s

€1,200€1,000
Bid from €600
Vintage Artifort Kho Liang Le Sofa Brown New Fabric

Vintage Artifort Kho Liang Le Sofa Brown New Fabric

€1,595
Bid from €1,495
Curated
As good as new Minotti Andersen 4-seater + WARRANTY

As good as new Minotti Andersen 4-seater + WARRANTY

€3,999
Bid from €3,998
NEWLY UPHOLSTERED Eyye Dura 3-Seater WARRANTY

NEWLY UPHOLSTERED Eyye Dura 3-Seater WARRANTY

€1,950
Bid from €1,949
Luxury electrically adjustable armchair John van Schuitema Furniture.
-10%

Luxury electrically adjustable armchair John van Schuitema Furniture.

€3,100€2,790
Curated
Zanotta Alfa 1325 Sofa + Chaise Longue
-10%

Zanotta Alfa 1325 Sofa + Chaise Longue

€3,250€2,925
Bid from €1,800
Muuto Outline 3.5 Seater Fiord Grey, Black Legs

Muuto Outline 3.5 Seater Fiord Grey, Black Legs

€2,779
Showroom model
Curated