Have it delivered hassle-free

Blue 2 seaters

1,933 results

Armchair. For Gelderland

Armchair. For Gelderland

€495
Bid from €248
Jonathan Adler pair of Goldfinger  chairs
-10%

Jonathan Adler pair of Goldfinger chairs

€1,300€1,170
Bid from €585
Borge Mogensen Fredericia OAK MODEL BM2256 SLED CHAIR and Oak
-10%

Borge Mogensen Fredericia OAK MODEL BM2256 SLED CHAIR and Oak

€2,200€1,980
Bid from €1,170
Restored Art Deco Armchair, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Model C, Czech, 1940s

Restored Art Deco Armchair, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Model C, Czech, 1940s

€1,100
Bid from €990
Curated
Pair of Restored Art Deco Armchairs, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Czech, 1940s

Pair of Restored Art Deco Armchairs, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Czech, 1940s

€2,220
Bid from €1,980
Pair of Restored Art Deco Armchairs, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Czech, 1940s

Pair of Restored Art Deco Armchairs, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Czech, 1940s

€2,200
Bid from €1,980
Restored Art Deco Armchair, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Model C, Czech, 1940s

Restored Art Deco Armchair, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Model C, Czech, 1940s

€1,100
Bid from €990
Pair of Restored Art Deco Armchairs, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Czech, 1940s

Pair of Restored Art Deco Armchairs, by J. Halabala, UP Závody, Czech, 1940s

€2,150
Bid from €1,935
Gasparucci Italo Rattan Armchairs Italy

Gasparucci Italo Rattan Armchairs Italy

€590
Bid from €500
Curated
Restored Art Deco Armchair, Beech, Revived Polish, Reupholstered, France, 1930s

Restored Art Deco Armchair, Beech, Revived Polish, Reupholstered, France, 1930s

€700
Bid from €630
Vintage Retro 1980s Shell Armchair – Refurbished in Royal Blue Velvet with Chrome Base

Vintage Retro 1980s Shell Armchair – Refurbished in Royal Blue Velvet with Chrome Base

€710
Rolf Benz 322 Armchair by Anita Schmidt – Blue Fabric with Adjustable Backrest
-25%

Rolf Benz 322 Armchair by Anita Schmidt – Blue Fabric with Adjustable Backrest

€480€360
Bid from €320
Armchair Giorgetti 63240 Umberto Asnago
-10%

Armchair Giorgetti 63240 Umberto Asnago

€650€585
Vitra Alu Chair EA 124

Vitra Alu Chair EA 124

€3,995
Showroom model
Curated
Leolux Pupilla Sofa
-15%

Leolux Pupilla Sofa

€1,700€1,450
Bid from €1,200
Mobilier De France COLOR – Luxury Design Sofa with Adjustable Armrests and Headrests
-38%

Mobilier De France COLOR – Luxury Design Sofa with Adjustable Armrests and Headrests

€800€500
Bid from €300
Evidence Entro R27 - 100 Armchair One - Basic
-10%

Evidence Entro R27 - 100 Armchair One - Basic

€2,150€1,935
Showroom model
Antique Armchair Dark Blue Velvet
-10%

Antique Armchair Dark Blue Velvet

€350€315
Bid from €180
Bruno Mathsson Birgitta Armchair – DUX

Bruno Mathsson Birgitta Armchair – DUX

€710
Bid from €550
Pair of Lounge Chairs by Miroslav Navrátil for Český Nábytek, Czechoslovakia, 1959

Pair of Lounge Chairs by Miroslav Navrátil for Český Nábytek, Czechoslovakia, 1959

€3,495
Bid from €2,995
Pair of vintage blue velvet Armchairs from the 70s, modernariato

Pair of vintage blue velvet Armchairs from the 70s, modernariato

€800
Bid from €760
2x WH Gispen 411 Armchair 1930-41
-24%

2x WH Gispen 411 Armchair 1930-41

€1,500€1,145
Vintage Swivel Armchair •Artifort• model F142

Vintage Swivel Armchair •Artifort• model F142

€800
Curated
Kinnarps Chairs
-57%

Kinnarps Chairs

€350€150