Have it delivered hassle-free

Rugs & carpets

10,893 results

1960s Mahogany Burl Nightstands With Glass Tops

1960s Mahogany Burl Nightstands With Glass Tops

€1,025
Bid from €700
Moroccan Wool Rug 200/300cm
-10%

Moroccan Wool Rug 200/300cm

€450€405
Bid from €315
Pink Wool Berber Rug 150/250cm
-10%

Pink Wool Berber Rug 150/250cm

€430€387
Bid from €300
Berber orange Rug 150/300cm
-10%

Berber orange Rug 150/300cm

€350€315
Bid from €270
Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #1

Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #1

€250
Bid from €225
Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #9

Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #9

€250
Bid from €225
Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #7

Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #7

€250
Bid from €225
Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #12

Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #12

€250
Bid from €225
Beautiful natural wool Berber rug 100/200cm
-10%

Beautiful natural wool Berber rug 100/200cm

€300€270
Bid from €225
Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #13

Antique bedside tables in pine wood – Central Europe, circa 1940 #13

€250
Bid from €225
Moroccan Berber Rug

Moroccan Berber Rug

€2,600
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art
-13%

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825€720
Bid from €675
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€850
Bid from €790
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art
-45%

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825€450
Bid from €420
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art
-54%

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825€380
Bid from €350
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art
-36%

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825€525
Bid from €475
19th Century Empire Style Cherry Wood Nightstand – Removable Marble Top

19th Century Empire Style Cherry Wood Nightstand – Removable Marble Top

€1,000
Bid from €900
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art
-60%

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825€330
Bid from €295
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art
-36%

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825€525
Bid from €475
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825
Bid from €775
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art
-56%

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825€360
Bid from €330
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art
-56%

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825€360
Bid from €330
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825
Bid from €750
Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

Kelim Modern Caucus Kilim - Vintage Armenian Art

€825
Bid from €750

10,893 second-hand rugs & carpets from Brink & Campman, Brinker Carpets and Aime Té and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more