Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Furniture

35,009 results

1970s Space Age Swivel Coffee Table – Wood & Glass
-10%

1970s Space Age Swivel Coffee Table – Wood & Glass

€375€337
Bid from €292
Vintage kidney-shaped table, plant table, small table, side table

Vintage kidney-shaped table, plant table, small table, side table

€69
Vintage Sofa Retro Art Deco

Vintage Sofa Retro Art Deco

€375
IKEA RÅDVIKEN Armchair Dark Brown/Black
-47%

IKEA RÅDVIKEN Armchair Dark Brown/Black

€75€40
Bid from €30
M1 Metaform Coffee Table
-10%

M1 Metaform Coffee Table

€500€450
Bid from €225
Gelderland Bordeaux Leather Sofa
-33%

Gelderland Bordeaux Leather Sofa

€900€600
Bid from €450
Mondi Soft chair, Jouko Järvisalo (stock: 2)

Mondi Soft chair, Jouko Järvisalo (stock: 2)

€245
Curated
Spacious wardrobe - 3 meters wide
-10%

Spacious wardrobe - 3 meters wide

€450€405
Bid from €202
IKEA Nikkeby Chest of Drawers or Night Stand

IKEA Nikkeby Chest of Drawers or Night Stand

€55
Curated
IKEA MITTZON Frame on Wheels with 4 Bins in White
-10%

IKEA MITTZON Frame on Wheels with 4 Bins in White

€130€117
Bid from €108
Vintage Homecrest Relax Armchair "Holly Hill"
-10%

Vintage Homecrest Relax Armchair "Holly Hill"

€250€225
Bid from €157
Vitra Fauteuil De Salon, Jean Prouvé (stock: 2)

Vitra Fauteuil De Salon, Jean Prouvé (stock: 2)

€1,650
Curated
Plank Min Ami Claudio Bellini

Plank Min Ami Claudio Bellini

€1,800
Bid from €1,500
Sitland Classe Armchair And Sofa

Sitland Classe Armchair And Sofa

€1,900
Bid from €1,500
Set of 4 Vintage "Jakob" Swivel Chairs - Designed by Chris Martin for IKEA (c.2000) - Yellowing of the seat

Set of 4 Vintage "Jakob" Swivel Chairs - Designed by Chris Martin for IKEA (c.2000) - Yellowing of the seat

€500
Solid Walnut Bar/Dining Table (212x90) – Perfect Condition
-44%

Solid Walnut Bar/Dining Table (212x90) – Perfect Condition

€450€250
Bid from €125
4 Corduroy Chairs with Cholesterol Tubular Frame

4 Corduroy Chairs with Cholesterol Tubular Frame

€175
Bid from €150
🪑✅ 6 Grey Zuiver Ridge Rib Fabric Chairs

🪑✅ 6 Grey Zuiver Ridge Rib Fabric Chairs

€650
Bid from €575
Gispen Modular Cabinet System
-10%

Gispen Modular Cabinet System

€1,750€1,575
Bid from €990
Danish Bookcase From The 1960s, Combining Oak-Veneered Board With The Thoughtful Construction Typical Of Scandinavian Design Fro

Danish Bookcase From The 1960s, Combining Oak-Veneered Board With The Thoughtful Construction Typical Of Scandinavian Design Fro

€599
Bid from €300
Curated
Danish Oak Veneered Bookcase with Adjustable Shelves, 1960s

Danish Oak Veneered Bookcase with Adjustable Shelves, 1960s

€949
Bid from €475
Curated
Danish Oak Veneer Chest of Drawers with Tapered Legs, 1980s Scandinavian Modern

Danish Oak Veneer Chest of Drawers with Tapered Legs, 1980s Scandinavian Modern

€499
Bid from €250
Curated
6 Harvink Model Point - Designer Dining Chairs
-10%

6 Harvink Model Point - Designer Dining Chairs

€1,200€1,080
Bid from €810
4x B&B Italia Tulip armchair
-88%

4x B&B Italia Tulip armchair

€6,500€750
Bid from €500

35,009 second-hand metal furniture from Leolux, Vitra and Artifort and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more