Have it delivered hassle-free

Home office

21,588 results

Vintage Strafor Steelcase 421 tubular frame armchair | '70s/'80s

Vintage Strafor Steelcase 421 tubular frame armchair | '70s/'80s

€250
Bid from €175
Vintage Wooden Double Desk With Original Drawers

Vintage Wooden Double Desk With Original Drawers

€230
Bid from €160
Original Gispen Armchair (Model 1261) – André Cordemeyer – 100% Original Condition with Factory Sticker
-29%

Original Gispen Armchair (Model 1261) – André Cordemeyer – 100% Original Condition with Factory Sticker

€350€250
PRL Armchair "Stefan" Oak Wood Vintage Beige - Gold Boucle - 3 Pieces Available
-10%

PRL Armchair "Stefan" Oak Wood Vintage Beige - Gold Boucle - 3 Pieces Available

€699€629
Bid from €620
Vintage Art Deco Loft armchair - blue sky
-10%

Vintage Art Deco Loft armchair - blue sky

€598€538
Bid from €529
Armchair by Arne Hovmand-Olsen for France & Søn

Armchair by Arne Hovmand-Olsen for France & Søn

€1,499
Bid from €900
Plank Min Ami Claudio Bellini

Plank Min Ami Claudio Bellini

€1,800
Bid from €1,500
Sitland Classe Armchair And Sofa

Sitland Classe Armchair And Sofa

€1,900
Bid from €1,500
Baxter Bergère Armchair

Baxter Bergère Armchair

€750
Bid from €475
4x B&B Italia Tulip armchair
-88%

4x B&B Italia Tulip armchair

€6,500€750
Bid from €500
Pistachio green armchair with detachable armrest
-10%

Pistachio green armchair with detachable armrest

€200€180
Bid from €135
Lounge Chairs by Ejner Larsen & Aksel Bender Madsen for Fritz Hansen, Oak, 1970s

Lounge Chairs by Ejner Larsen & Aksel Bender Madsen for Fritz Hansen, Oak, 1970s

€879
Bid from €440
Curated
2 Vintage Leather Club Chairs

2 Vintage Leather Club Chairs

€3,200
Bibo armchair by Pode
-38%

Bibo armchair by Pode

€3,205€1,990
Showroom model
Curated
Vintage Leather Swivel Lounge Chair

Vintage Leather Swivel Lounge Chair

€219
Showroom model
Cloak Draaifauteuil Pebble
-31%

Cloak Draaifauteuil Pebble

€2,174€1,499
Showroom model
Curated
Artemide Nesso lamp table lamp Giancarlo Mattioli

Artemide Nesso lamp table lamp Giancarlo Mattioli

€375
Vintage / Mid Century Modern Desk J. Neuray
-10%

Vintage / Mid Century Modern Desk J. Neuray

€150€135
Bid from €90
Lumina, Daphine Cloe Tavolo, Lamp Table lamp, Tommaso Cimini Italy
-18%

Lumina, Daphine Cloe Tavolo, Lamp Table lamp, Tommaso Cimini Italy

€225€185
Linteloo Happy Living Chair
-67%

Linteloo Happy Living Chair

€1,500€500
Bid from €250
Vintage / Mid Century Modern Chair J. Neuray

Vintage / Mid Century Modern Chair J. Neuray

€400
Bid from €350
Leolux Tango | Unique Single Armchair
-37%

Leolux Tango | Unique Single Armchair

€750€475
Bid from €400
2 x Vintage Wooden Armchairs
-6%

2 x Vintage Wooden Armchairs

€240€225
Chinese Hallway Cabinet
-49%

Chinese Hallway Cabinet

€187€95

21,588 second-hand home office from Leolux, Artifort and Vitra and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more