Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Home office

5,945 results

Leolux Pallone Black/Red Mint condition

Leolux Pallone Black/Red Mint condition

€750
Bid from €700
2 Marcel Breuer Tubular Frame Chairs Black Leather
-10%

2 Marcel Breuer Tubular Frame Chairs Black Leather

€1,300€1,170
Secretary Everywhere Cinna Christian Werner
-32%

Secretary Everywhere Cinna Christian Werner

€950€650
Bid from €550
Charles Pollock Executive Armchair by Knoll - Black Fabric - 1st Leg
-10%

Charles Pollock Executive Armchair by Knoll - Black Fabric - 1st Leg

€700€630
Bid from €540
Curated
Vintage Artifort Oyster F157 – Pierre Paulin – 60s/70s

Vintage Artifort Oyster F157 – Pierre Paulin – 60s/70s

€2,450
Bid from €1,750
Curated
2 Leolux Scylla with Ottoman
-10%

2 Leolux Scylla with Ottoman

€1,850€1,665
Bid from €1,170
1x Large Vintage Hala Desk Lamp

1x Large Vintage Hala Desk Lamp

€195
Bid from €165
Fantoni Desk + Drawer Unit

Fantoni Desk + Drawer Unit

€485
Bid from €340
Leolux Patachou Armchair
-73%

Leolux Patachou Armchair

€375€100
Bid from €70
Minnoti Delaney Chair

Minnoti Delaney Chair

€1,300
Bid from €999
Vintage IKEA- Bjarred fauteuil

Vintage IKEA- Bjarred fauteuil

€225
Bid from €180
Wallflower from 'Jonas & Jonas'

Wallflower from 'Jonas & Jonas'

€250
Bid from €200
Wallflower from 'Jonas & Jonas'

Wallflower from 'Jonas & Jonas'

€250
Bid from €200
VINTAGE MAVITTA ARCHITECT'S DRAWING BOARD/ DRAFTING TABLE
-9%

VINTAGE MAVITTA ARCHITECT'S DRAWING BOARD/ DRAFTING TABLE

€4,600€4,200
Gerard Vollenbrock armchair Leolux
-31%

Gerard Vollenbrock armchair Leolux

€400€275
Bid from €200
Adriano Tolomei fauteuil

Adriano Tolomei fauteuil

€465
Bid from €375
Curated
Moroso Patricia Urquiola FJORD Swivel chair
-34%

Moroso Patricia Urquiola FJORD Swivel chair

€400€264
Bid from €100
Dr. Sonderbar - Philippe Starck - XO

Dr. Sonderbar - Philippe Starck - XO

€2,899
Bid from €2,499
Ab Fagerhults Sweden Table or Desk Lamp white from the 1970s.
-10%

Ab Fagerhults Sweden Table or Desk Lamp white from the 1970s.

€250€225
2 Scylla Chairs
-10%

2 Scylla Chairs

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €900
Vintage Architects Drawing Board / Drafting Table
-15%

Vintage Architects Drawing Board / Drafting Table

€4,250€3,600
Grand Repos | Armchair & Ottoman, New from 2026 — Too Large for Our Room | €8,500 → €5,500

Grand Repos | Armchair & Ottoman, New from 2026 — Too Large for Our Room | €8,500 → €5,500

€5,500
Curated
2x Vintage tube frame chairs

2x Vintage tube frame chairs

€695
Bid from €417
Vintage Cassina - Le Corbusier LC1 Chair.

Vintage Cassina - Le Corbusier LC1 Chair.

€1,850