Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Home office

2,606 results

Knoll Tulip Vintage 1960s Original Meeting Chair

Knoll Tulip Vintage 1960s Original Meeting Chair

€899
Bid from €810
Curated
Pair of Wilkhahn 231/5 Space Age Executive Chairs | Original Orange Fabric |
-51%

Pair of Wilkhahn 231/5 Space Age Executive Chairs | Original Orange Fabric |

€650€320
Bid from €280
Orange Space Age Adjustable Desk Lamp, 1970s

Orange Space Age Adjustable Desk Lamp, 1970s

€175
Bid from €155
Curated
Set of 4 Wilkhahn 231/5 Space Age Swivel Chairs Orange 1970s
-33%

Set of 4 Wilkhahn 231/5 Space Age Swivel Chairs Orange 1970s

€1,500€1,000
Bid from €700
Vintage lamp funky table lamp 70s space age
-17%

Vintage lamp funky table lamp 70s space age

€145€120
desk lamp Fog Mørup designer Jo Hammerborg type "President" '60

desk lamp Fog Mørup designer Jo Hammerborg type "President" '60

€850
Bid from €820
Original Vitra Panton Chair

Original Vitra Panton Chair

€265
Bid from €250
Curated
Mid-Century Modern Scandinavian Chairs by Svante Schöblom for Overman, 1970s, Set of 5

Mid-Century Modern Scandinavian Chairs by Svante Schöblom for Overman, 1970s, Set of 5

€1,495
 Hustadt desklamp 1970 German
-11%

Hustadt desklamp 1970 German

€85€76
Bid from €38
Vitra AM Chair

Vitra AM Chair

€300
Bid from €265
Fritz Hansen Series 7 Butterfly Reception Chair

Fritz Hansen Series 7 Butterfly Reception Chair

€193
Bid from €174
Curated
Miss global by phillippe starck for kartell 1990
-10%

Miss global by phillippe starck for kartell 1990

€225€202
Bid from €180
Curated
Herda Desk Lamp Space Age Mushroom 1970s

Herda Desk Lamp Space Age Mushroom 1970s

€335
Bid from €320
Volt Pedrali Stackable Visitor Chair

Volt Pedrali Stackable Visitor Chair

€100
Bid from €90
Designer desk lamp by Harvey Guzinni, type Sirio, 1970s

Designer desk lamp by Harvey Guzinni, type Sirio, 1970s

€295
Bid from €275
Charming Vintage Child’s Chair / High Chair – Brabantia Style, Floral Upholstery & Light Blue Formica
-60%

Charming Vintage Child’s Chair / High Chair – Brabantia Style, Floral Upholstery & Light Blue Formica

€250€100
Bid from €50
Philippe Starck Kartell Chair

Philippe Starck Kartell Chair

€90
Bid from €75
Set of 2 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, Red Marbled Formica, The Netherlands, 1960s
-75%

Set of 2 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, Red Marbled Formica, The Netherlands, 1960s

€295€75
Bid from €50
Set of 4 casalino dining chair by Alexander Begge for Casala, 1970s

Set of 4 casalino dining chair by Alexander Begge for Casala, 1970s

€1,150
Bid from €1,000
Curated
Rohde & Grahl Xenium Duo-Back office chair
-17%

Rohde & Grahl Xenium Duo-Back office chair

€300€250
Bid from €220
Vintage Brabantia Kitchen Chairs with Bakelite Armrests, White Formica with Subtle Grey Linear Texture, The Netherlands, 1960s.
-60%

Vintage Brabantia Kitchen Chairs with Bakelite Armrests, White Formica with Subtle Grey Linear Texture, The Netherlands, 1960s.

€250€100
Bid from €50
hjh office Ergo Line II office chair fabric - blue
-10%

hjh office Ergo Line II office chair fabric - blue

€278€250
Bid from €225
Set of 2 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs with Faux Wood Formica and Brown Lacquered Frame, The Netherlands, 1960s
-30%

Set of 2 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs with Faux Wood Formica and Brown Lacquered Frame, The Netherlands, 1960s

€250€175
Bid from €100
Casalino chairs by Alexander Begge for Casala
-50%

Casalino chairs by Alexander Begge for Casala

€1,600€800
Bid from €500