Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Home office

1,144 results

Mid-Century desk chair by Friso Kramer for Ahrend de Cirkel / 1960s

Mid-Century desk chair by Friso Kramer for Ahrend de Cirkel / 1960s

€600
Bid from €540
Silver Reed Seiko Typewriter 1978

Silver Reed Seiko Typewriter 1978

€90
Space Age Design Typewriter Underwood 315
-13%

Space Age Design Typewriter Underwood 315

€80€70
Pedrali Laja 885/886 Family
-10%

Pedrali Laja 885/886 Family

€400€360
Bid from €315
Showroom model
4x Hay Soft Edge 85 Barstool
-10%

4x Hay Soft Edge 85 Barstool

€100€90
Bid from €45
Arper Catifa 46 Barstool – White red | Lievore Altherr Molina

Arper Catifa 46 Barstool – White red | Lievore Altherr Molina

€235
Curated
Wilkhahn Office Chair Model Din 4551
-14%

Wilkhahn Office Chair Model Din 4551

€350€300
Bid from €250
4 HAY Barstools
-10%

4 HAY Barstools

€420€378
Bid from €337
Vintage Space Age Desk lamp Heinz F. W. Stahl Model 7403 For Hillebrand Leuchten 1970s

Vintage Space Age Desk lamp Heinz F. W. Stahl Model 7403 For Hillebrand Leuchten 1970s

€135
Bid from €80
Mid Century Sven Ivar Dysthe For Dokka Mobler Executive Desk Corner Rosewood 1960

Mid Century Sven Ivar Dysthe For Dokka Mobler Executive Desk Corner Rosewood 1960

€7,999
Bid from €6,599
Osvaldo Borsani & Eugenio Gerli. Desk, Tecno, Italy
-50%

Osvaldo Borsani & Eugenio Gerli. Desk, Tecno, Italy

€250€125
Bid from €90
Hay Barstool 2x
-10%

Hay Barstool 2x

€150€135
Bid from €67
Vitra Meda Pro+ Office Chair

Vitra Meda Pro+ Office Chair

€110
Bid from €95
Curated
Vitra Eames Segmented Table Conference table

Vitra Eames Segmented Table Conference table

€1,450
Bid from €1,250
Curated
Design Computer- C.Q. Hobby Table

Design Computer- C.Q. Hobby Table

€165
Bid from €150
Beautiful vintage Desk lamps Eleusi by Carlo Vietri for Lomagna Italia

Beautiful vintage Desk lamps Eleusi by Carlo Vietri for Lomagna Italia

€200
Bid from €100
Artemide Sintesi Desk Lamp by Ernesto Gismondi rare edition 80s

Artemide Sintesi Desk Lamp by Ernesto Gismondi rare edition 80s

€580
Bid from €522
4x Casmania Marrakech Stool
-33%

4x Casmania Marrakech Stool

€150€100
Bid from €75
LIVAL Desk Lamp with Articulated Arm
-10%

LIVAL Desk Lamp with Articulated Arm

€60€54
Bid from €40
Barstool Hay

Barstool Hay

€120
Bid from €85
Martinstoll Executive or Conference Chair
-36%

Martinstoll Executive or Conference Chair

€125€80
Bid from €60
5 GUBI Beetle Barstools

5 GUBI Beetle Barstools

€1,000
Bid from €800
Curated
Retro Vintage Desk Lamp – Industrial Adjustable Work/Reading Lamp

Retro Vintage Desk Lamp – Industrial Adjustable Work/Reading Lamp

€45
Barstool by Roberto Foschia for MIDJ 1970s Original Edition
-23%

Barstool by Roberto Foschia for MIDJ 1970s Original Edition

€130€100