Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Home office

1,454 results

Chair Muuto, Fiber Armchair Wood Base in Dusty Green
-10%

Chair Muuto, Fiber Armchair Wood Base in Dusty Green

€125€112
Bid from €56
Vitra DAR – Orange Plastic | Charles & Ray Eames

Vitra DAR – Orange Plastic | Charles & Ray Eames

€275
Curated
B&B Italia - Erica Lounge Chair Outdoor
-10%

B&B Italia - Erica Lounge Chair Outdoor

€3,000€2,700
Bid from €2,250
Curated
Nice Yellow Swivel Armchair by Zuiver
-20%

Nice Yellow Swivel Armchair by Zuiver

€125€100
Bid from €99
Swivel Truffle Egg Armchair Jean Marie Massaud 2000

Swivel Truffle Egg Armchair Jean Marie Massaud 2000

€1,450
Bid from €1,150
Curated
Wilkhahn Office Chair Model Din 4551
-14%

Wilkhahn Office Chair Model Din 4551

€350€300
Bid from €250
Vintage Space Age Desk lamp Heinz F. W. Stahl Model 7403 For Hillebrand Leuchten 1970s

Vintage Space Age Desk lamp Heinz F. W. Stahl Model 7403 For Hillebrand Leuchten 1970s

€135
Bid from €80
Mid Century Sven Ivar Dysthe For Dokka Mobler Executive Desk Corner Rosewood 1960

Mid Century Sven Ivar Dysthe For Dokka Mobler Executive Desk Corner Rosewood 1960

€7,999
Bid from €6,599
Osvaldo Borsani & Eugenio Gerli. Desk, Tecno, Italy
-50%

Osvaldo Borsani & Eugenio Gerli. Desk, Tecno, Italy

€250€125
Bid from €90
Vitra Meda Pro+ Office Chair

Vitra Meda Pro+ Office Chair

€110
Bid from €95
Curated
Vitra Eames Segmented Table Conference table

Vitra Eames Segmented Table Conference table

€1,450
Bid from €1,250
Curated
Design Computer- C.Q. Hobby Table

Design Computer- C.Q. Hobby Table

€165
Bid from €150
Beautiful vintage Desk lamps Eleusi by Carlo Vietri for Lomagna Italia

Beautiful vintage Desk lamps Eleusi by Carlo Vietri for Lomagna Italia

€200
Bid from €100
Vintage design chair Friso Kramer Revolt model

Vintage design chair Friso Kramer Revolt model

€399
Artemide Sintesi Desk Lamp by Ernesto Gismondi rare edition 80s

Artemide Sintesi Desk Lamp by Ernesto Gismondi rare edition 80s

€580
Bid from €522
Postmodern Armchair Lounge chair sculptural Archizoom for Cassina 80s Art

Postmodern Armchair Lounge chair sculptural Archizoom for Cassina 80s Art

€2,250
Bid from €2,025
LIVAL Desk Lamp with Articulated Arm
-10%

LIVAL Desk Lamp with Articulated Arm

€60€54
Bid from €40
Eric Kuster Armchair
-10%

Eric Kuster Armchair

€500€450
Bid from €360
Martinstoll Executive or Conference Chair
-36%

Martinstoll Executive or Conference Chair

€125€80
Bid from €60
Retro Vintage Desk Lamp – Industrial Adjustable Work/Reading Lamp

Retro Vintage Desk Lamp – Industrial Adjustable Work/Reading Lamp

€45
STC Space Age Desk lamp, Hong Kong, 1970s

STC Space Age Desk lamp, Hong Kong, 1970s

€125
Bid from €110
Vintage Danish Labofa Office Chair (Fully Restored)

Vintage Danish Labofa Office Chair (Fully Restored)

€150
Bid from €120
Modus Office Chair by Osvaldo Borsani for Tecno, Italy, 1980.
-10%

Modus Office Chair by Osvaldo Borsani for Tecno, Italy, 1980.

€1,350€1,215
Bid from €607
IKEA PS Vågö Lounge Chair by Thomas Sandell
-43%

IKEA PS Vågö Lounge Chair by Thomas Sandell

€350€200