Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Filing cabinets

1,203 results

Vintage Coffeetable by Belgochrom

Vintage Coffeetable by Belgochrom

€599
Renato Polidori Coffee Table for Skipper - Faraone
-50%

Renato Polidori Coffee Table for Skipper - Faraone

€1,000€500
Bid from €250
Vico Magistretti Coffee Table Gavina Edition 1962 Model Caori

Vico Magistretti Coffee Table Gavina Edition 1962 Model Caori

€4,400
Slate Coffee Table Draenert 70s

Slate Coffee Table Draenert 70s

€350
Curated
Brutalist Style Oak and Slate Coffee Table with Ceramic Top

Brutalist Style Oak and Slate Coffee Table with Ceramic Top

€460
Mid-20th century French modernist coffee table with a glazed ceramic top. Signed Adri style Belarti/Vallauris.

Mid-20th century French modernist coffee table with a glazed ceramic top. Signed Adri style Belarti/Vallauris.

€325
Bid from €275
Hülsta NAVIS coffee table living room table

Hülsta NAVIS coffee table living room table

€800
Walter Knoll OOTA Coffee Table

Walter Knoll OOTA Coffee Table

€649
Bid from €500
Vintage Regency round coffee table with marble onyx top

Vintage Regency round coffee table with marble onyx top

€430
60’ Coffee Table In Steel, Wood & Glass

60’ Coffee Table In Steel, Wood & Glass

€425
Bid from €250
Vintage Stone Organic Coffee Table by Ilse Möbel

Vintage Stone Organic Coffee Table by Ilse Möbel

€985
Table Vintage Design Cieba 1960s

Table Vintage Design Cieba 1960s

€150
Coffee Table D80 Grey Oak

Coffee Table D80 Grey Oak

€210
Curated
Stainless steel / RVS Coffee table

Stainless steel / RVS Coffee table

€1,100
Designer coffee table on wheels with drawer
-13%

Designer coffee table on wheels with drawer

€225€195
Bid from €165
Coffee Table - Aleal Valentino
-36%

Coffee Table - Aleal Valentino

€350€225
Bid from €135
Steel coffee table from the 1960s
-30%

Steel coffee table from the 1960s

€500€350
Bid from €245
Desalto Helsinki Design Coffee Table | Frosted glass
-10%

Desalto Helsinki Design Coffee Table | Frosted glass

€250€225
Bid from €112
One metal cabinet by the brand Barro with beautiful legs, vintage

One metal cabinet by the brand Barro with beautiful legs, vintage

€250
Bid from €220
Vintage Monolithic Coffee Table in Green Granite Stone

Vintage Monolithic Coffee Table in Green Granite Stone

€468
Bid from €410
De Sede 66

De Sede 66

€450
Bid from €225
Vintage coffee table glass metal Paolo Piva style

Vintage coffee table glass metal Paolo Piva style

€525
Bid from €495
Leolux Maya Coffee Table

Leolux Maya Coffee Table

€150
Bid from €135
Metaform Nobby coffee table set ceramic concrete
-44%

Metaform Nobby coffee table set ceramic concrete

€2,685€1,495
Showroom model
Curated

1,203 second-hand grey filing cabinets from Leolux, Metaform and Rolf Benz and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more