Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Filing cabinets

4,409 results

Theodore Alexander Handmade Anglo-Indian Coffee Table – Model 5100-307
-39%

Theodore Alexander Handmade Anglo-Indian Coffee Table – Model 5100-307

€1,650€1,000
Bid from €350
Original Mid-Century Coffee Table, Walnut, Beech, Czech, 1950s

Original Mid-Century Coffee Table, Walnut, Beech, Czech, 1950s

€400
Bid from €360
Coffee table by Vincent Sheppard
-24%

Coffee table by Vincent Sheppard

€295€225
Bid from €165
Restored Mid-Century Coffee Table, Oak, Glass, Czech, 1950s

Restored Mid-Century Coffee Table, Oak, Glass, Czech, 1950s

€500
Bid from €450
Beautiful Vintage Calligaris Coffee Table
-13%

Beautiful Vintage Calligaris Coffee Table

€400€350
Bid from €250
Danish Teak Veneer Coffee Table on Metal Legs, 1960s

Danish Teak Veneer Coffee Table on Metal Legs, 1960s

€299
Bid from €150
Curated
1950s filing cabinet

1950s filing cabinet

€1,700
Danish Teak Veneer Coffee Table With Black Legs, 1970s

Danish Teak Veneer Coffee Table With Black Legs, 1970s

€399
Bid from €200
Curated
Danish Teak Veneer Coffee Table With Black Tapered Legs, 1960s

Danish Teak Veneer Coffee Table With Black Tapered Legs, 1960s

€399
Bid from €200
Curated
Large Blue Industrial Coffee Table Cart, 1960s

Large Blue Industrial Coffee Table Cart, 1960s

€399
Bid from €379
Midcentury Danish Design Ilse Coffee Table
-10%

Midcentury Danish Design Ilse Coffee Table

€475€427
Linfin Coffee Table

Linfin Coffee Table

€7,750
Bid from €6,500
Onyx Marble Coffee Table with Sphere Legs

Onyx Marble Coffee Table with Sphere Legs

€1,439
Curated
Brutalist wabi sabi coffee table

Brutalist wabi sabi coffee table

€400
Bid from €350
Wooden Coffee Table
-10%

Wooden Coffee Table

€200€180
Bid from €90
Normann Copenhagen Tablo
-44%

Normann Copenhagen Tablo

€240€135
Bid from €95
Coffee Table By Karel Kozelka & Antonín Kropáček For Interier Praha, 1940s, Czechoslovakia, 73 × 57 × 57 Cm

Coffee Table By Karel Kozelka & Antonín Kropáček For Interier Praha, 1940s, Czechoslovakia, 73 × 57 × 57 Cm

€610
Bid from €550
Midcentury Coffee Table
-63%

Midcentury Coffee Table

€675€249
Pastoe coffee table
-20%

Pastoe coffee table

€250€200
Vintage Mid-Century Danish Modern Teak Coffee Table Model 5362 by Børge Mogensen for Fredericia, 1960s.

Vintage Mid-Century Danish Modern Teak Coffee Table Model 5362 by Børge Mogensen for Fredericia, 1960s.

€1,495
Vintage “Scanflex” Coffeetable by William Watting 1950s

Vintage “Scanflex” Coffeetable by William Watting 1950s

€899
N1 Coffee Table

N1 Coffee Table

€170
Bid from €120
Set of 3 Roche Bobois nesting tables. 1970.

Set of 3 Roche Bobois nesting tables. 1970.

€200
Bid from €180
Curated
Jan de Bouvrie Solid Teak Wooden Table
-68%

Jan de Bouvrie Solid Teak Wooden Table

€3,000€950
Bid from €750

4,409 second-hand brown filing cabinets from Leolux, Linteloo and Pastoe and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more