Have it delivered hassle-free

Desk

1,038 results

Tables
-10%

Tables

€200€180
Bid from €90
Desks
-18%

Desks

€200€165
Bid from €83
Five Stars® L-Shaped Game Desk - 107x80x76 cm - Game Desk with LED Lighting - Black Carbon - Corner Desk

Five Stars® L-Shaped Game Desk - 107x80x76 cm - Game Desk with LED Lighting - Black Carbon - Corner Desk

€70
Bid from €60
Enzo Mari for Danese Milano - paper tray ''Sumatra'' set 4 pieces
-17%

Enzo Mari for Danese Milano - paper tray ''Sumatra'' set 4 pieces

€120€100
Bid from €90
Seventies two-seater sofa vintage leather
-42%

Seventies two-seater sofa vintage leather

€300€175
Handcrafted Solid Oak Bench – Rustic Farmhouse Style (89 x 44 x 50 cm)
-89%

Handcrafted Solid Oak Bench – Rustic Farmhouse Style (89 x 44 x 50 cm)

€395€45
Bid from €30
SCANDINAVIAN STYLE DESK 1970
-19%

SCANDINAVIAN STYLE DESK 1970

€290€234
Bid from €174
WK Couch three-seater
-80%

WK Couch three-seater

€750€150
Bid from €105
Moroccan wool floor cushion 60 x 60 x 25 cm
-10%

Moroccan wool floor cushion 60 x 60 x 25 cm

€145€130
Bid from €91
Moroccan rug flour cushion 60 x 60 x 22 cm
-10%

Moroccan rug flour cushion 60 x 60 x 22 cm

€145€130
Bid from €91
1970s pew 180cm
-21%

1970s pew 180cm

€120€95
Curated
Vintage Wooden Authentic Bench, 70 cm
-56%

Vintage Wooden Authentic Bench, 70 cm

€135€60
Bid from €55
Design Rotary Seat
-34%

Design Rotary Seat

€150€99
Bid from €48
Armchair
-34%

Armchair

€250€165
Bid from €99
Bank Macazz Design Driezitsbank / 3 Seater Couch “Munich”
-34%

Bank Macazz Design Driezitsbank / 3 Seater Couch “Munich”

€300€198
Bid from €34
Vintage Slatted Wood Bench or Table

Vintage Slatted Wood Bench or Table

€110
Curated
Art Deco Zetel
-67%

Art Deco Zetel

€750€250
Bid from €175
2 x Slatted Wood Benches or Table

2 x Slatted Wood Benches or Table

€220
Curated
New Cover For GRONLID 3-Seater Sofa GUNNARED Mid Gray
-35%

New Cover For GRONLID 3-Seater Sofa GUNNARED Mid Gray

€95€62
Bid from €27
2-Seater Leolux Sofa

2-Seater Leolux Sofa

€250
Bid from €175
Antique Frisian Wood Carved Solid Wood Braided Two Seat Bench
-34%

Antique Frisian Wood Carved Solid Wood Braided Two Seat Bench

€295€194
Bid from €71
Vintage Office
-18%

Vintage Office

€275€225
Bid from €200
Louis XV style 2-seater sofa-bed
-67%

Louis XV style 2-seater sofa-bed

€600€200
Ikea Design - PS Series - Model Pastill - Design Milo Baughman - 1990's

Ikea Design - PS Series - Model Pastill - Design Milo Baughman - 1990's

€165
Bid from €135

1,038 second-hand desk from Leolux, Rolf Benz and Gelderland and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more