Have it delivered hassle-free

Desk

3,316 results

Scandinavian teak desk, Sweden, 1960

Scandinavian teak desk, Sweden, 1960

€1,080
Bosse M3-Desk, electrically height-adjustable desk
-10%

Bosse M3-Desk, electrically height-adjustable desk

€880€792
Bid from €693
Solid wood desk

Solid wood desk

€870
Bid from €750
Vintage Danish design desk with 3 drawers
-9%

Vintage Danish design desk with 3 drawers

€495€450
Bid from €400
English colonial style desk / mahogany desk with leather inlay / writing desk

English colonial style desk / mahogany desk with leather inlay / writing desk

€948
Pair of Miroslav Navrátil Shell Lounge Chairs, Czechoslovakia 1960s

Pair of Miroslav Navrátil Shell Lounge Chairs, Czechoslovakia 1960s

€2,400
Bid from €1,200
19th century solid wood desk

19th century solid wood desk

€150
Friso Kramer's office
-21%

Friso Kramer's office

€750€590
Bid from €450
Vintage double-sided trapezoidal desk in oak wood from the 1960s

Vintage double-sided trapezoidal desk in oak wood from the 1960s

€990
Bid from €495
Kneipenstuhl, Holzstuhl, antik, Lehne verstellbar,  Autogramm
-60%

Kneipenstuhl, Holzstuhl, antik, Lehne verstellbar, Autogramm

€249€99
Habitat "Sarang" Rattan Pod Chairs '80 (Set of 4) mid century style

Habitat "Sarang" Rattan Pod Chairs '80 (Set of 4) mid century style

€1,500
Pair of 1950s Czechoslovakian Refurbished Walnut Side Chairs in Floral Fabric

Pair of 1950s Czechoslovakian Refurbished Walnut Side Chairs in Floral Fabric

€360
Bid from €180
Pair of 1950s velvet armchairs

Pair of 1950s velvet armchairs

€750
Bid from €540
Antique Chinese desk, writing table, desk, dimensions 140x60cm and 77cm high.

Antique Chinese desk, writing table, desk, dimensions 140x60cm and 77cm high.

€895
Mid-century desk Danish design secretary
-10%

Mid-century desk Danish design secretary

€399€359
Bid from €315
Rac antique English secretary
-10%

Rac antique English secretary

€950€855
Bid from €665
Vintage Olivetti Synthesis desk by Ettore Sottsass - Icon of Italian Design, 1970s

Vintage Olivetti Synthesis desk by Ettore Sottsass - Icon of Italian Design, 1970s

€1,570
Bid from €1,370
mahogany desk by Pierre Guariche
-10%

mahogany desk by Pierre Guariche

€3,300€2,970
Bid from €1,800
Jorge Pensi "Toledo" Chairs for Amat-3

Jorge Pensi "Toledo" Chairs for Amat-3

€1,790
Bid from €1,050
Curated
Mid-century modern desk from the 1960s, with a clean, modern design. Teak.

Mid-century modern desk from the 1960s, with a clean, modern design. Teak.

€1,100
Set of 2 B&B Italia Vol Au Vent leather side chairs, Mario Bellini style
-10%

Set of 2 B&B Italia Vol Au Vent leather side chairs, Mario Bellini style

€400€360
Bid from €306
Curated
Lola Mundo Chair / Side Table By Philippe Starck for Driade, Italy 1980's

Lola Mundo Chair / Side Table By Philippe Starck for Driade, Italy 1980's

€5,300
Bid from €2,650
Mart Stam Freischwinger S34 for Thonet

Mart Stam Freischwinger S34 for Thonet

€590
Bid from €490
Curated
Hans Eichenberger HE-103 'Saffa' Chair for Dietiker,1955

Hans Eichenberger HE-103 'Saffa' Chair for Dietiker,1955

€490
Bid from €390
Curated