Have it delivered hassle-free

Black Desk

5,177 results

Handgemaakt Dressoir (Maatwerk & Corian) Met Open Achterkant
-10%

Handgemaakt Dressoir (Maatwerk & Corian) Met Open Achterkant

€500€450
Bid from €315
Bed Tables Or Side Tables, Chrome-Plated Steel, Plastic, Italy, 1970s

Bed Tables Or Side Tables, Chrome-Plated Steel, Plastic, Italy, 1970s

€800
Bid from €500
Vintage Art Deco Style Sideboard/Cabinet with Burr Walnut Veneer Panels
-67%

Vintage Art Deco Style Sideboard/Cabinet with Burr Walnut Veneer Panels

€450€150
Bid from €90
BBPR for Olivetti – “Spazio” Modular Bookcase, Italy, 1950s

BBPR for Olivetti – “Spazio” Modular Bookcase, Italy, 1950s

€1,500
Bid from €1,000
Cees Braakman In The 60s Vintage Retro Art Deco

Cees Braakman In The 60s Vintage Retro Art Deco

€1,250
Curated
Kaat Van Zuiver Office Like New
-10%

Kaat Van Zuiver Office Like New

€350€315
Bid from €270
Solid wood sideboard
-10%

Solid wood sideboard

€1,200€1,080
Bid from €810
Vintage dancing rack

Vintage dancing rack

€600
Bid from €420
BXL Wall closet by Recor
-10%

BXL Wall closet by Recor

€450€405
Bid from €243
Molteni book-serving cabinet

Molteni book-serving cabinet

€2,000
Bid from €1,200
Platner Knoll Executive desk
-10%

Platner Knoll Executive desk

€3,000€2,700
Bid from €1,350
Curated
Sideboard by Charles Rennie Mackintosh for Cassina

Sideboard by Charles Rennie Mackintosh for Cassina

€2,880
Curated
Freemont Bookcase by Ettore Sottsass for Memphis Milano, 1985
-1%

Freemont Bookcase by Ettore Sottsass for Memphis Milano, 1985

€11,000€10,860
Small Japanese Cabinet, Circa 1930

Small Japanese Cabinet, Circa 1930

€395
Vintage Chest of Drawers Danish Teak Wood 50s/60s/70s Dresser

Vintage Chest of Drawers Danish Teak Wood 50s/60s/70s Dresser

€675
Bid from €338
Curated
Vintage Omia Hilker wall system cabinet
-34%

Vintage Omia Hilker wall system cabinet

€1,489€982
Bid from €593
Japanese Tansu Chest of Drawers, Circa 1870

Japanese Tansu Chest of Drawers, Circa 1870

€595
Desk Italian Design Pezzani Space

Desk Italian Design Pezzani Space

€300
Bid from €250
1/3 Poul Cadovius cupboard shelf display cabinet Royal Shelf Teak

1/3 Poul Cadovius cupboard shelf display cabinet Royal Shelf Teak

€1,650
Bid from €1,599
Vintage ENETRI cabinet Niels Gammelgaard 1999 iconic originee

Vintage ENETRI cabinet Niels Gammelgaard 1999 iconic originee

€699
Bid from €300
Vintage Wall System - As Good As New
-25%

Vintage Wall System - As Good As New

€2,000€1,500
Bid from €850
Troïka haberdashery cabinet from the 1930s
-10%

Troïka haberdashery cabinet from the 1930s

€300€270
Bid from €135
B&B Italia "Jack" system room divider (wall) cabinet
-1%

B&B Italia "Jack" system room divider (wall) cabinet

€8,950€8,900
Bid from €8,750
Showroom model
Curated
Vintage Blaupunkt radio

Vintage Blaupunkt radio

€350
Curated

5,177 second-hand black desk from Pastoe, Tomado and WK Möbel and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more