Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Home office

3,018 results

Restored Antique Louis XV Style Desk – Unique Piece
-40%

Restored Antique Louis XV Style Desk – Unique Piece

€500€300
Bid from €200
Restored Art Deco Writing Desk, Mahogany, Walnut, Revived Polish, Czech, 1920s

Restored Art Deco Writing Desk, Mahogany, Walnut, Revived Polish, Czech, 1920s

€4,200
Bid from €3,780
Vintage Modernistisch Bureau In Hout En Metaal
-10%

Vintage Modernistisch Bureau In Hout En Metaal

€500€450
Bid from €315
Vintage BIMA Architect's Chair
-10%

Vintage BIMA Architect's Chair

€250€225
Bid from €135
Campaign Marine Military English Antique Vintage Secretary Chest of Drawers
-25%

Campaign Marine Military English Antique Vintage Secretary Chest of Drawers

€895€675
Bid from €400
PK52 Poul Kjaerholm Desk Table Carl Hansen Oregon

PK52 Poul Kjaerholm Desk Table Carl Hansen Oregon

€3,200
Bid from €1,600
Curated
Unique Set of Handmade Antique Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Oak Cabinets, Hallway Cabinets, Nightstands, Beautiful Woodcarving

Unique Set of Handmade Antique Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Oak Cabinets, Hallway Cabinets, Nightstands, Beautiful Woodcarving

€899
Bid from €799
Niels Gammelgaard Enetri Shelving Unit
-10%

Niels Gammelgaard Enetri Shelving Unit

€750€675
Bid from €337
Original Piet Hein Eek – Waste Desk 60x60 (Brown/Natural Tones) – Top Condition With Invoice
-5%

Original Piet Hein Eek – Waste Desk 60x60 (Brown/Natural Tones) – Top Condition With Invoice

€7,250€6,900
Bid from €6,000
Vintage massief eiken bureau, 6 lades

Vintage massief eiken bureau, 6 lades

€450
Bid from €225
Danish vintage teak bench, 1970s

Danish vintage teak bench, 1970s

€599
Bid from €540
Biedermeier Secretary
-10%

Biedermeier Secretary

€600€540
Bid from €270
Teak Hairdressing Desk Secretary

Teak Hairdressing Desk Secretary

€900
Bid from €700
Italian Secretary Commode, Circa 1920s

Italian Secretary Commode, Circa 1920s

€959
Øhlolm Teak Secretary

Øhlolm Teak Secretary

€900
Bid from €700
Danish teak secretary

Danish teak secretary

€900
Bid from €700
LP Record Cabinet by Poul Cadovius for Cado, 1960s.

LP Record Cabinet by Poul Cadovius for Cado, 1960s.

€675
Bid from €625
Modern wall cabinet
-80%

Modern wall cabinet

€500€100
Bid from €80
Vintage Scandinavian Design Desk

Vintage Scandinavian Design Desk

€320
Antique Art Deco Apothecary Cabinet | Stained Glass, Mirror & Brass Fittings | 1920s-1930s

Antique Art Deco Apothecary Cabinet | Stained Glass, Mirror & Brass Fittings | 1920s-1930s

€595
Bid from €550
Modular wall rack vintage Danish design rosewood

Modular wall rack vintage Danish design rosewood

€500
Bid from €250
American Post-War Government Agency HICOG
-10%

American Post-War Government Agency HICOG

€300€270
Bid from €135
Classic English writing desk with inlaid leather, beautiful aged look, dimensions 153x90cm and 76cm high.

Classic English writing desk with inlaid leather, beautiful aged look, dimensions 153x90cm and 76cm high.

€995
Classic English writing desk with inlaid leather, beautiful aged look, dimensions 155x80cm and 77cm high.

Classic English writing desk with inlaid leather, beautiful aged look, dimensions 155x80cm and 77cm high.

€895

3,018 second-hand brown home office from Pastoe, Vitra and Poul Cadovius and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more