Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Home office

4,717 results

Handmade Beni Ouraine Rug in Natural Wool, 2.5/3.5 m
-10%

Handmade Beni Ouraine Rug in Natural Wool, 2.5/3.5 m

€850€765
Bid from €382
Louis XV Style Secretary/Scribe
-4%

Louis XV Style Secretary/Scribe

€390€375
Bid from €310
Handmade Pure Wool Rug, Traditional Craftsmanship, Size 150/350 cm
-10%

Handmade Pure Wool Rug, Traditional Craftsmanship, Size 150/350 cm

€680€612
Bid from €306
Antique English Desk Table or Side Table Sadeteble

Antique English Desk Table or Side Table Sadeteble

€450
Bid from €375
Buronic Prestige 10-Person Conference Table
-1%

Buronic Prestige 10-Person Conference Table

€1,000€995
Bid from €750
Restored Antique Louis XV Style Desk – Unique Piece
-40%

Restored Antique Louis XV Style Desk – Unique Piece

€500€300
Bid from €200
Large Vintage Moroccan Zunaya Wool Rug – Reversible – 196 × 366 cm
-13%

Large Vintage Moroccan Zunaya Wool Rug – Reversible – 196 × 366 cm

€795€695
Bid from €500
Traditional handwoven Berber rug 200/300 cm
-10%

Traditional handwoven Berber rug 200/300 cm

€750€675
Bid from €405
Restored Art Deco Writing Desk, Mahogany, Walnut, Revived Polish, Czech, 1920s

Restored Art Deco Writing Desk, Mahogany, Walnut, Revived Polish, Czech, 1920s

€4,200
Bid from €3,780
Authentic Traditional Handcrafted Moroccan Atlas Rug 1.5/2.5 M
-10%

Authentic Traditional Handcrafted Moroccan Atlas Rug 1.5/2.5 M

€480€432
Bid from €315
The Authenticity of the Moroccan Berber Carpet 220/320

The Authenticity of the Moroccan Berber Carpet 220/320

€650
Bid from €500
Vintage Modernistisch Bureau In Hout En Metaal
-10%

Vintage Modernistisch Bureau In Hout En Metaal

€500€450
Bid from €315
Azilal rug in pure wool, handmade using traditional craftsmanship, size 2/3 m
-10%

Azilal rug in pure wool, handmade using traditional craftsmanship, size 2/3 m

€780€702
Bid from €405
Vintage BIMA Architect's Chair
-10%

Vintage BIMA Architect's Chair

€250€225
Bid from €135
Magnificent Berber Rug in Pure Wool, Handmade in the Traditional Style, 150/250 cm
-10%

Magnificent Berber Rug in Pure Wool, Handmade in the Traditional Style, 150/250 cm

€480€432
Bid from €315
Handwoven natural wool rug, traditional craftsmanship, 1.5/2.5 m
-10%

Handwoven natural wool rug, traditional craftsmanship, 1.5/2.5 m

€480€432
Bid from €315
Large handmade Berber rug, custom-made, authentic traditional style, 3/4 m
-10%

Large handmade Berber rug, custom-made, authentic traditional style, 3/4 m

€1,200€1,080
Bid from €720
Campaign Marine Military English Antique Vintage Secretary Chest of Drawers
-25%

Campaign Marine Military English Antique Vintage Secretary Chest of Drawers

€895€675
Bid from €400
PK52 Poul Kjaerholm Desk Table Carl Hansen Oregon

PK52 Poul Kjaerholm Desk Table Carl Hansen Oregon

€3,200
Bid from €1,600
Curated
Moroccan Berber rug 250x60cm
-10%

Moroccan Berber rug 250x60cm

€500€450
Bid from €225
Original Piet Hein Eek – Waste Desk 60x60 (Brown/Natural Tones) – Top Condition With Invoice
-5%

Original Piet Hein Eek – Waste Desk 60x60 (Brown/Natural Tones) – Top Condition With Invoice

€7,250€6,900
Bid from €6,000
Authentic Moroccan Berber Rug 250/150cm
-10%

Authentic Moroccan Berber Rug 250/150cm

€450€405
Bid from €300
Handcrafted Berber rug 150/250cm
-10%

Handcrafted Berber rug 150/250cm

€420€378
Bid from €288
Brown Berber Wool Rug 250/300
-10%

Brown Berber Wool Rug 250/300

€800€720
Bid from €550

4,717 second-hand brown home office from Brink & Campman, Brinker Carpets and Ahrend and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more