Have it delivered hassle-free

Textile Stools

771 results

(3 available) Vitra Waver armchair - Konstantin Grcic - white/green - swivel armchair - discontinued

(3 available) Vitra Waver armchair - Konstantin Grcic - white/green - swivel armchair - discontinued

€945
Bid from €845
Curated
Grey Armchair With Script
-43%

Grey Armchair With Script

€175€100
Bid from €50
B&B Italia - Husk Swivel Chair by Patricia Urquiola

B&B Italia - Husk Swivel Chair by Patricia Urquiola

€2,600
Curated
2x Löffler Fungo Ergonomic Stool - Red Knit - ErgoTop - German Design
-20%

2x Löffler Fungo Ergonomic Stool - Red Knit - ErgoTop - German Design

€250€200
Bid from €175
Italian Eames-style Swivel Armchair Charles Pollock For Comforto
-40%

Italian Eames-style Swivel Armchair Charles Pollock For Comforto

€495€295
Armchair on a 4-legged swivel base with beige and grey bouclé fabric

Armchair on a 4-legged swivel base with beige and grey bouclé fabric

€1,100
Bid from €1,000
Madonna Chair Cartel

Madonna Chair Cartel

€450
Original Art Deco Stool, by Jindřich Halabala for UP Závody, Beech, Czech, 1930s

Original Art Deco Stool, by Jindřich Halabala for UP Závody, Beech, Czech, 1930s

€500
Bid from €450
Palau Swivel Armchair

Palau Swivel Armchair

€150
Bid from €120
Vintage Footstool
-10%

Vintage Footstool

€50€45
Bid from €22
Showroom model
Chair: Steelcase, Thomas Overthun (IDEO)

Chair: Steelcase, Thomas Overthun (IDEO)

€250
Bid from €200
Swivel armchair Boutique by Baan Meubelen in Lakeview fabric by Zimmer + Rohde

Swivel armchair Boutique by Baan Meubelen in Lakeview fabric by Zimmer + Rohde

€3,150
Bid from €3,100
Showroom model
Apollo Chair - Patrick Norguet for Artifort

Apollo Chair - Patrick Norguet for Artifort

€1,650
Bid from €1,450
Curated
Like new! Art Collection Executive Desk Chair, luxury desk chair, premium leather, chrome, aluminum

Like new! Art Collection Executive Desk Chair, luxury desk chair, premium leather, chrome, aluminum

€599
Pastoe FM08 Swivel Armchair

Pastoe FM08 Swivel Armchair

€350
Bid from €250
Mid-Century Space Age Trumpet Base Stool in Teddy Brown (1970s)
-10%

Mid-Century Space Age Trumpet Base Stool in Teddy Brown (1970s)

€165€148
Bid from €135
Suite of 4 Chairs by Elmar Flötotto, 1960. Germany, 1960

Suite of 4 Chairs by Elmar Flötotto, 1960. Germany, 1960

€1,300
Bid from €1,100
Vintage Swivel Armchair
-33%

Vintage Swivel Armchair

€75€50
Bid from €25
1970s, Danish Swivel Armchair, Beige Furniture Fabric.

1970s, Danish Swivel Armchair, Beige Furniture Fabric.

€750
Bid from €700
Vitra office chair Alberto Meda, leather
-30%

Vitra office chair Alberto Meda, leather

€500€350
Bid from €250
Curated
Ikea stool

Ikea stool

€100
Bid from €80
3 vintage Willy Rizzo style bar stools

3 vintage Willy Rizzo style bar stools

€1,195
Bid from €995
Pair of Art Deco Walnut and Beech Stools, Czechoslovakia, 1930s

Pair of Art Deco Walnut and Beech Stools, Czechoslovakia, 1930s

€620
Bid from €310
SPOON CHAIR by KARTELL | Designer office swivel chair with casters | white/black

SPOON CHAIR by KARTELL | Designer office swivel chair with casters | white/black

€580
Bid from €480
Curated