Have it delivered hassle-free

Chrome Stools

522 results

Vintage Marble Table

Vintage Marble Table

€375
Dining Table by Giovanni Offredi for Saporiti
-10%

Dining Table by Giovanni Offredi for Saporiti

€1,800€1,620
Bid from €1,595
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

€750
Bid from €675
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome, Leather, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome, Leather, Czech, 1930s

€750
Bid from €675
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome, Rattan, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome, Rattan, Czech, 1930s

€800
Bid from €720
Chrome and Fabric Mid-Century-Modern Stool ‘Brume’, Germany, 1960s, Set of 5

Chrome and Fabric Mid-Century-Modern Stool ‘Brume’, Germany, 1960s, Set of 5

€2,290
Bid from €1,990
Restored Bauhaus Stool, Chrome-Plated Steel, Spring Upholstery, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, Chrome-Plated Steel, Spring Upholstery, Czech, 1930s

€900
Bid from €810
Fritz Hansen B613 Superellipse dining table walnut
-31%

Fritz Hansen B613 Superellipse dining table walnut

€4,199€2,895
Showroom model
Curated
Vintage fur stool with brass frame, 1960s

Vintage fur stool with brass frame, 1960s

€109
Custom ALPI Wood table slab
-56%

Custom ALPI Wood table slab

€1,800€800
Bid from €600
86T Rocking Stool by Isamu Noguchi for Vitra, USA, 1950s

86T Rocking Stool by Isamu Noguchi for Vitra, USA, 1950s

€1,490
Bid from €1,190
Curated
Restored Bauhaus Piano Stool, by Mücke-Melder, Solid Beech, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Piano Stool, by Mücke-Melder, Solid Beech, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€700
Bid from €630
Roche Bobois Table
-10%

Roche Bobois Table

€750€675
Curated
Super Ellipse rosewood dining table by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen A/S 1972
-10%

Super Ellipse rosewood dining table by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen A/S 1972

€2,500€2,250
Bid from €1,800
Curated
Fritz Hansen Dining Table

Fritz Hansen Dining Table

€1,300
Bid from €1,150
Curated
4x Dot stools by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen
-13%

4x Dot stools by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen

€800€700
Bid from €650
Vintage Dining Table | Conference Table | Desk | 1960s

Vintage Dining Table | Conference Table | Desk | 1960s

€1,095
Bid from €900
Vintage coffee table

Vintage coffee table

€1,250
Bid from €1,050
Kusch & Co - Design Edlef Bandixen - Bauhaus Style - Faux Leather - Chrome - Germany - 90s
-10%

Kusch & Co - Design Edlef Bandixen - Bauhaus Style - Faux Leather - Chrome - Germany - 90s

€135€121
Bid from €90
Fritz Hansen glass dining table with chrome table legs
-25%

Fritz Hansen glass dining table with chrome table legs

€600€450
Bid from €375
MK10280 Bauhaus Style Tubular Bar Stool

MK10280 Bauhaus Style Tubular Bar Stool

€295
Bid from €265
Curated
Alfred Hendrickx Round Dining Table

Alfred Hendrickx Round Dining Table

€950
Bid from €750
USM HALLER desk with granite top
-33%

USM HALLER desk with granite top

€900€600
Bid from €400
Curated
Up Chair Bar Stool by Tonon

Up Chair Bar Stool by Tonon

€145
Bid from €125
Showroom model