Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Side chairs

232 results

Mid-Century Hungarian 1-Seater Cinema Bench from Szék és Faárúgyár,, 1950s

Mid-Century Hungarian 1-Seater Cinema Bench from Szék és Faárúgyár,, 1950s

€667
Bid from €601
Ahrend design lounge bench / project bench (230 cm)

Ahrend design lounge bench / project bench (230 cm)

€300
Bid from €250
HAY Pyramid bench, Wim Rietveld (stock: 4)

HAY Pyramid bench, Wim Rietveld (stock: 4)

€375
Curated
Vitra Eames Plastic Armchair DAW

Vitra Eames Plastic Armchair DAW

€350
Showroom model
Curated
Vitra Eames Plastic Armchair DAW

Vitra Eames Plastic Armchair DAW

€250
Showroom model
Curated
Normann Hyg Lounge Chair High Swivel Alu I
-49%

Normann Hyg Lounge Chair High Swivel Alu I

€990€500
Bid from €400
Hay Shell Chair AAC 22
-10%

Hay Shell Chair AAC 22

€120€108
Simmons Lounge Chairs
-10%

Simmons Lounge Chairs

€200€180
Bid from €135
Zanotta, 6 X Lia Armchair '2088'

Zanotta, 6 X Lia Armchair '2088'

€3,900
Bejot Flos FSW F 720

Bejot Flos FSW F 720

€450
Bid from €400
Showroom model
Industrial style chairs (c.1950). Set of 6 pieces

Industrial style chairs (c.1950). Set of 6 pieces

€534
Bid from €481
Vintage industrial style bench (c.1950) #46

Vintage industrial style bench (c.1950) #46

€195
Bid from €176
1 x Arflex Neptunia
-5%

1 x Arflex Neptunia

€802€760
Showroom model
Rotor sofa bench for Erik Jørgensen
-47%

Rotor sofa bench for Erik Jørgensen

€750€395
Bid from €250
French Antique Footstool Bench

French Antique Footstool Bench

€210
2 x Edwin Chair Natural | feelgood designs

2 x Edwin Chair Natural | feelgood designs

€190
Bid from €100
2x Steelcase Cube Benches, orange / light grey, 80 x 76 cm
-10%

2x Steelcase Cube Benches, orange / light grey, 80 x 76 cm

€550€495
Bid from €360
Palau Train Bench, 74 x 74 cm, Anthracite / Purple
-10%

Palau Train Bench, 74 x 74 cm, Anthracite / Purple

€300€270
Bid from €180
Palau High-Backed Bench, 142 x 74 cm, Purple / Anthracite
-10%

Palau High-Backed Bench, 142 x 74 cm, Purple / Anthracite

€400€360
Bid from €202
Kusch & Co Travel Reception Benches, Brown/Blue Leather
-10%

Kusch & Co Travel Reception Benches, Brown/Blue Leather

€1,250€1,125
Bid from €720
Stool/Bench
-10%

Stool/Bench

€450€405
Bid from €360
Ikea Bucket Chair, 1980
-38%

Ikea Bucket Chair, 1980

€40€25
Restored Bauhaus Chair, Genuine Leather, Chrome, Steel, Germany, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Chair, Genuine Leather, Chrome, Steel, Germany, 1930s

€1,950
Bid from €1,775
Gamma armchair by Pierre Guariche, 1960, Meurop
-33%

Gamma armchair by Pierre Guariche, 1960, Meurop

€375€250
Bid from €200
Curated