Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Chairs and lounge chairs

4,948 results

2x Wilkhahn armchair
-31%

2x Wilkhahn armchair

€685€475
Bid from €325
Peter Ghyczy Senftenberger Egg Lounge Chair/ Garden Egg Chair for VEB Synthesewerk Schwarzheide, 1970

Peter Ghyczy Senftenberger Egg Lounge Chair/ Garden Egg Chair for VEB Synthesewerk Schwarzheide, 1970

€1,697
Spage Age chair by Ole Gjerløv-Knudsen and Torben Lind for IKEA

Spage Age chair by Ole Gjerløv-Knudsen and Torben Lind for IKEA

€180
Designer chair/Office chair Lyon (8 pieces) - White - Luxurious appearance - Stackable
-17%

Designer chair/Office chair Lyon (8 pieces) - White - Luxurious appearance - Stackable

€120€100
Casalino 1 High Chair Vintage Retro Orange
-17%

Casalino 1 High Chair Vintage Retro Orange

€60€50
Bid from €30
3 Italian Design Bar Stools Arter & Citton – Red – Adjustable

3 Italian Design Bar Stools Arter & Citton – Red – Adjustable

€375
Simpson Tabouret Tam Tam d´Art 2009 Limiteé Corine Lecot

Simpson Tabouret Tam Tam d´Art 2009 Limiteé Corine Lecot

€125
Gerd Lange Space Age Chair

Gerd Lange Space Age Chair

€135
Mid-Century Coffee Table Horn Collection Peter Ghyczy
-33%

Mid-Century Coffee Table Horn Collection Peter Ghyczy

€150€100
Bid from €50
Black Original Panthon
-10%

Black Original Panthon

€150€135
Bid from €67
Curated
Kartell Garden Chairs
-10%

Kartell Garden Chairs

€60€54
Curated
Wink Leather Chair by Toshiyuki Kita for Cassina, 1980s.

Wink Leather Chair by Toshiyuki Kita for Cassina, 1980s.

€1,650
Bid from €825
Curated
Vintage Tecno office chair with wheels
-10%

Vintage Tecno office chair with wheels

€300€270
Bid from €135
Vintage Danish Rosewood Sewing Box

Vintage Danish Rosewood Sewing Box

€599
MK11928 DSC106 Chair by Giancarlo Piretti for Anonima Castelli

MK11928 DSC106 Chair by Giancarlo Piretti for Anonima Castelli

€170
Bid from €153
Curated
MK11685 Potyondi Armchair by the Hungarian Applied Arts Company

MK11685 Potyondi Armchair by the Hungarian Applied Arts Company

€905
Bid from €814
Curated
Vitra Hall
-10%

Vitra Hall

€150€135
Bid from €108
Curated
Fritz Hansen NAP Chair Kasper Salto
-10%

Fritz Hansen NAP Chair Kasper Salto

€175€157
Bid from €117
Curated
Original Pebble Chair by the Dutch design label De Vorm, designed by Benjamin Hubert.

Original Pebble Chair by the Dutch design label De Vorm, designed by Benjamin Hubert.

€120
Bid from €90
MK11932 Italian Studio G.P. Folding Chair

MK11932 Italian Studio G.P. Folding Chair

€100
Bid from €90
Curated
Andreu World Next SO0495 Armchair by Piergiorgio Cazzaniga
-10%

Andreu World Next SO0495 Armchair by Piergiorgio Cazzaniga

€199€179
Bid from €90
1950s Plant Table

1950s Plant Table

€79
Bid from €69
Curated
MK10958 Sebastian Chair by Niels Gammelgaard for Ikea

MK10958 Sebastian Chair by Niels Gammelgaard for Ikea

€150
Bid from €135
Curated
Italian Space Age Lounge Chair From The 1970s — An Organic Design In Grey Fabric

Italian Space Age Lounge Chair From The 1970s — An Organic Design In Grey Fabric

€1,399
Bid from €700
Curated