Have it delivered hassle-free

Leather Chairs and lounge chairs

11,976 results

Vintage Mid-Century Danish Modern Easy Chair Model 39 by Kai Lyngfeldt Larsen for Søren Willadsen, 1960s

Vintage Mid-Century Danish Modern Easy Chair Model 39 by Kai Lyngfeldt Larsen for Søren Willadsen, 1960s

€2,295
Luxurious Set of 6 Vintage Formenti Dining Chairs

Luxurious Set of 6 Vintage Formenti Dining Chairs

€1,500
Bid from €1,250
Curated
Vintage Mid-Century Danish Modern Easy Chair Model 39 by Kai Lyngfeldt Larsen for Søren Willadsen, 1960s

Vintage Mid-Century Danish Modern Easy Chair Model 39 by Kai Lyngfeldt Larsen for Søren Willadsen, 1960s

€2,295
Set of 6 Vintage Walter Knoll ‘Art Collection’ Dining Chairs – Black Leather & Chrome

Set of 6 Vintage Walter Knoll ‘Art Collection’ Dining Chairs – Black Leather & Chrome

€5,190
Bid from €4,500
Curated
Cognac Leather Armchair, Belgium, 1960s

Cognac Leather Armchair, Belgium, 1960s

€1,400
Bid from €1,260
Martin Visser SZ09 'Nagoya' Armchair for Spectrum

Martin Visser SZ09 'Nagoya' Armchair for Spectrum

€450
Curated
Martin Visser SZ09 'Nagoya' Armchair for Spectrum

Martin Visser SZ09 'Nagoya' Armchair for Spectrum

€650
Curated
Martin Visser Nagoya SZ09 Armchair.

Martin Visser Nagoya SZ09 Armchair.

€1,400
Curated
Artifort Hairpin Armchair (Model 105) newly upholstered.

Artifort Hairpin Armchair (Model 105) newly upholstered.

€2,000
Curated
Artifort Hairpin Armchair (Model 105) newly upholstered.

Artifort Hairpin Armchair (Model 105) newly upholstered.

€2,250
Curated
Set of 5 Leather Chairs, Canasta d'Arrben Italy Vintage 1980
-29%

Set of 5 Leather Chairs, Canasta d'Arrben Italy Vintage 1980

€1,400€1,000
Vintage Falcon Chair (Highback) – Sigurd Ressell

Vintage Falcon Chair (Highback) – Sigurd Ressell

€1,300
Curated
Italian Modern Red Leather Chair by Philippe Starck, 1980s
-23%

Italian Modern Red Leather Chair by Philippe Starck, 1980s

€3,000€2,300
Bid from €2,100
Curated
Cor Sinus armchair
-8%

Cor Sinus armchair

€2,600€2,400
Curated
Armchair Hidde from with brand Label with footstool
-44%

Armchair Hidde from with brand Label with footstool

€2,225€1,250
Bid from €1,000
Linea
-46%

Linea

€3,959€2,149
Showroom model
Curated
Foxx Cognac Armchair Label
-31%

Foxx Cognac Armchair Label

€2,317€1,599
Showroom model
Curated
Set of 4 swivel chairs by Bernd Munzebrock for Walter Knoll, 1970s

Set of 4 swivel chairs by Bernd Munzebrock for Walter Knoll, 1970s

€2,500
Bid from €2,200
Curated
& Copacabana
-49%

& Copacabana

€4,319€2,199
Showroom model
Curated
Unieke set van twee Tord Björklund fauteuils
-10%

Unieke set van twee Tord Björklund fauteuils

€850€765
Montis Lodge
-10%

Montis Lodge

€400€360
Bid from €292
Audioluce leather recliner FSM K99 black with speakers
-50%

Audioluce leather recliner FSM K99 black with speakers

€2,200€1,100
Bid from €1,050
Solo 699 Armchair in Leather from WK Wohnen, 2000s
-50%

Solo 699 Armchair in Leather from WK Wohnen, 2000s

€1,000€500
Bid from €450
 Vintage Lounge Chair by Thomas Althaus for de Sede, 1990s
-41%

Vintage Lounge Chair by Thomas Althaus for de Sede, 1990s

€2,200€1,300
Bid from €1,100