Have it delivered hassle-free

Leather Chairs and lounge chairs

12,080 results

Charly Armchair by Montis
-10%

Charly Armchair by Montis

€300€270
Bid from €135
Linteloo Leather Swivel Armchair – Cognac – With Beautiful Patina
-43%

Linteloo Leather Swivel Armchair – Cognac – With Beautiful Patina

€700€400
Bid from €350
2 Gelderland Armchairs 6420

2 Gelderland Armchairs 6420

€775
Bid from €750
FSM Smile Design Adjustable recliner chair

FSM Smile Design Adjustable recliner chair

€995
Bid from €945
Vintage Design Footstool by Danish Brand Unico
-10%

Vintage Design Footstool by Danish Brand Unico

€175€157
Bid from €135
Loose Vitra Ottoman

Loose Vitra Ottoman

€3,300
Curated
Leolux Pallone and Puppy Pallone

Leolux Pallone and Puppy Pallone

€950
Bid from €475
Rolf Benz Torino BMP Swivel Armchair + Ottoman

Rolf Benz Torino BMP Swivel Armchair + Ottoman

€299
Bid from €150
Artifort 905 Comfort Armchair Black Leather
-10%

Artifort 905 Comfort Armchair Black Leather

€795€715
Bid from €585
Curated
1x Thonet S35 chrome tubular chair with black saddle leather. Signs of wear. From 1977. First owner. Receipt available.
-30%

1x Thonet S35 chrome tubular chair with black saddle leather. Signs of wear. From 1977. First owner. Receipt available.

€2,500€1,750
Bid from €1,500
Curated
3x OBLOMOV Armchairs +1 footstool Eggplant
-52%

3x OBLOMOV Armchairs +1 footstool Eggplant

€4,595€2,200
Bid from €1,800
MARALUNGA SET 2 ARMCHAIRS + FOOTSTOOL

MARALUNGA SET 2 ARMCHAIRS + FOOTSTOOL

€6,000
Bid from €5,800
Curated
Copy of 4 Italian Chesterfield Baroque Dining Chairs Leather

Copy of 4 Italian Chesterfield Baroque Dining Chairs Leather

€1,750
Bid from €1,225
Enrico Pellizzoni Bilbao Stool Barstool 1 Piece
-10%

Enrico Pellizzoni Bilbao Stool Barstool 1 Piece

€750€675
Bid from €337
Enrico Pellizzoni Ledermann Barstool 1 Piece
-10%

Enrico Pellizzoni Ledermann Barstool 1 Piece

€650€585
Bid from €292
Enrico Pellizoni Barstool
-10%

Enrico Pellizoni Barstool

€850€765
Bid from €585
Enrico Pellizzoni Frenchkiss Stool
-10%

Enrico Pellizzoni Frenchkiss Stool

€900€810
Bid from €675
4 Rolf Benz 7800 Dining chairs
-44%

4 Rolf Benz 7800 Dining chairs

€2,250€1,250
Bid from €1,000
2 X Alfredo Häberli - Offecct - Armchair - Solitaire
-25%

2 X Alfredo Häberli - Offecct - Armchair - Solitaire

€600€450
Bid from €345
High-End Burov Armchair Ivory Leather - New Condition (Never Used)

High-End Burov Armchair Ivory Leather - New Condition (Never Used)

€750
Bid from €650
Vitra Eames EA216 Leather Armchair

Vitra Eames EA216 Leather Armchair

€1,795
Curated
Vintage comfortable club armchair
-21%

Vintage comfortable club armchair

€475€375
Bid from €300
Coconut Lounge Chair by George Nelson for Vitra, Switzerland 2004

Coconut Lounge Chair by George Nelson for Vitra, Switzerland 2004

€2,150
Bid from €2,120
Curated
Cream High-Quality Leather Swivel Armchair
-10%

Cream High-Quality Leather Swivel Armchair

€150€135
Bid from €112