Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Footstools & poufs

2,987 results

Vintage 'Sapporo' Sofa
-10%

Vintage 'Sapporo' Sofa

€4,250€3,825
Bid from €1,912
B&B Italia George Vintage Design Daybed Chaise Longue

B&B Italia George Vintage Design Daybed Chaise Longue

€1,650
Bid from €1,550
Curated
Cassina - Myworld Modular Sofa By Philippe Starck

Cassina - Myworld Modular Sofa By Philippe Starck

€10,000
Bid from €9,000
Curated
Antimott Daybed by Wilhelm Knoll

Antimott Daybed by Wilhelm Knoll

€600
Curated
Caractère Canapé 3 places Tissu Giada par Sacha Lakic
-10%

Caractère Canapé 3 places Tissu Giada par Sacha Lakic

€3,000€2,700
Bid from €1,350
Curated
B&B Italia Frank Corner sofa | Shitake

B&B Italia Frank Corner sofa | Shitake

€4,200
Bid from €3,800
Curated
Rolf Benz Vero Corner sofa
-34%

Rolf Benz Vero Corner sofa

€1,450€950
Bid from €800
Flexform - Groundpiece Corner sofa by Antonio Citterio

Flexform - Groundpiece Corner sofa by Antonio Citterio

€13,000
Bid from €6,500
Showroom model
Leolux Archipel leather sofa
-67%

Leolux Archipel leather sofa

€1,500€500
Van Bommel Sofa Set Blue Grey Color
-10%

Van Bommel Sofa Set Blue Grey Color

€500€450
Bid from €225
House of Dutchz - Dutchz 106

House of Dutchz - Dutchz 106

€4,000€3,999
Showroom model
Curated
House of Dutchz - Dutchz 106

House of Dutchz - Dutchz 106

€3,299
Showroom model
Curated
House of Dutchz - DUTCHZ 5002

House of Dutchz - DUTCHZ 5002

€3,799
Showroom model
Curated
4-piece DEMA (IT) seating area, wool
-10%

4-piece DEMA (IT) seating area, wool

€750€675
Bid from €450
2.5 Seater Sofa by Jamé Model Gijs
-20%

2.5 Seater Sofa by Jamé Model Gijs

€500€400
Bid from €250
Nomad Corner sofa
-34%

Nomad Corner sofa

€5,248€3,450
Showroom model
Curated
Corner sofa Lionel

Corner sofa Lionel

€3,999
Showroom model
Curated
Bolia Scandinavia Sofa 2½ Seater Multi Grey

Bolia Scandinavia Sofa 2½ Seater Multi Grey

€1,200
Bid from €850
Sur&Plus Corner Sofa
-35%

Sur&Plus Corner Sofa

€1,000€650
Bid from €500
Living Divani Corner Arrangement Metrocubo

Living Divani Corner Arrangement Metrocubo

€1,500
Bid from €750
Leolux B-Flat 2-seater Sofa - Modern and Comfortable
-33%

Leolux B-Flat 2-seater Sofa - Modern and Comfortable

€750€500
Bid from €250
Vintage De Sede DS 47 Sofa with Patina Grey Buffalo Leather
-17%

Vintage De Sede DS 47 Sofa with Patina Grey Buffalo Leather

€3,000€2,500
Bid from €1,250
Bert Plantagie Sofa - 3 Seater
-3%

Bert Plantagie Sofa - 3 Seater

€1,500€1,450
Bid from €1,250
BERT PLANTAGIE RENIO – 3.5-SEATER DESIGN SOFA IN LEATHER –
-46%

BERT PLANTAGIE RENIO – 3.5-SEATER DESIGN SOFA IN LEATHER –

€1,399€750