Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Barstools

673 results

Vintage Space Age Dark Brown Luna Trolley Opal Furniture

Vintage Space Age Dark Brown Luna Trolley Opal Furniture

€435
Space Age side tables

Space Age side tables

€195
Set of 6 Modular Tables by Helmut Bätzner for Bofinger, Germany, 1970s

Set of 6 Modular Tables by Helmut Bätzner for Bofinger, Germany, 1970s

€1,140
Bid from €1,100
70s Vintage Space Age Swivel Side Table
-33%

70s Vintage Space Age Swivel Side Table

€225€150
Bid from €75
Vintage bamboo bar stool
-35%

Vintage bamboo bar stool

€800€520
Bid from €300
4x Gubi bar chairs type 'Beetle'

4x Gubi bar chairs type 'Beetle'

€1,200
Bid from €750
Curated
Barkrukken
-14%

Barkrukken

€350€300
Bid from €175
Set of "Lazy Susan" Tables by Jens Quistgaard

Set of "Lazy Susan" Tables by Jens Quistgaard

€600
Teak LP Cabinet on Wheels, Side Table, Nightstand, Cabinet 1

Teak LP Cabinet on Wheels, Side Table, Nightstand, Cabinet 1

€359
Bid from €347
3x Vitra Hal bar stools
-14%

3x Vitra Hal bar stools

€600€515
Modern Space Age Design Side Table – High Gloss White & Glass
-21%

Modern Space Age Design Side Table – High Gloss White & Glass

€95€75
Bid from €60
Normann Copenhagen Bitstool Cone
-8%

Normann Copenhagen Bitstool Cone

€158€145
(6x) Cassevig Nett bar stool, Ton Haas

(6x) Cassevig Nett bar stool, Ton Haas

€100
Bid from €90
Tam Tam Pols Potten
-17%

Tam Tam Pols Potten

€240€200
Bid from €190
Curated
Side Table And Lamp, Jacob'S Art, Milano
-21%

Side Table And Lamp, Jacob'S Art, Milano

€350€275
Vintage 1950s magazine rack table in metal and Formica

Vintage 1950s magazine rack table in metal and Formica

€20
Bid from €18
Ghost Buster Side Table by Kartell

Ghost Buster Side Table by Kartell

€299
Bid from €269
Pair of adjustable red bar stools in resin and chrome

Pair of adjustable red bar stools in resin and chrome

€162
Bid from €146
Illen side table Ikea Vintage
-13%

Illen side table Ikea Vintage

€150€130
Bid from €90
Game - Longato by Marcello Siard

Game - Longato by Marcello Siard

€350
Bid from €275
Designer wooden 2 side tables plant table Space Age Pop Art style
-57%

Designer wooden 2 side tables plant table Space Age Pop Art style

€175€75
Bid from €40
2 White Designer Bar Stools from Kaleidos, Model Cami.

2 White Designer Bar Stools from Kaleidos, Model Cami.

€600
Bid from €475
Trio Of Authentic Alias "Spaghetti 180" Bar Stools By Giandomenico Belotti – Chrome & Clear

Trio Of Authentic Alias "Spaghetti 180" Bar Stools By Giandomenico Belotti – Chrome & Clear

€750
Bid from €375
Fifties side table with two shelves

Fifties side table with two shelves

€199
Bid from €159
Curated