Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Barstools

1,140 results

6x UNA Design Office Chair ICF Mesh Black Netweave Eames Style

6x UNA Design Office Chair ICF Mesh Black Netweave Eames Style

€1,650
Bid from €1,600
2x Hay barkrukken 75cm zwart onderstel AAS38 Black
-20%

2x Hay barkrukken 75cm zwart onderstel AAS38 Black

€250€200
Beautiful Pair Vintage Space Age Telescopic Lamps (Stella-Style) – 1970s

Beautiful Pair Vintage Space Age Telescopic Lamps (Stella-Style) – 1970s

€130
Bid from €90
Lot of 4 Original Kartell Masters Stool Barstools (Starck Design) – Impeccable
-10%

Lot of 4 Original Kartell Masters Stool Barstools (Starck Design) – Impeccable

€900€810
Bid from €405
Office chair Burkhard Vogtherr for Fröscher Sitform 70s, chair 2

Office chair Burkhard Vogtherr for Fröscher Sitform 70s, chair 2

€389
Bid from €365
Office chair Burkhard Vogtherr for Fröscher Sitform 1970s, chair 1

Office chair Burkhard Vogtherr for Fröscher Sitform 1970s, chair 1

€389
Bid from €365
Set of 4 Vitra Unix Chairs – Antonio Citterio – Top Condition

Set of 4 Vitra Unix Chairs – Antonio Citterio – Top Condition

€900
Bid from €450
Curated
Postmodern, Adjustable, Heavy 10kg Desk Lamp, 1980s

Postmodern, Adjustable, Heavy 10kg Desk Lamp, 1980s

€400
Bid from €360
Mid-Century desk chair by Friso Kramer for Ahrend de Cirkel / 1960s

Mid-Century desk chair by Friso Kramer for Ahrend de Cirkel / 1960s

€600
Bid from €540
Typewriter Silver Reed Seiko 1978

Typewriter Silver Reed Seiko 1978

€90
Space Age Design Typewriter Underwood 315
-13%

Space Age Design Typewriter Underwood 315

€80€70
Pedrali Laja 885/886 Family
-10%

Pedrali Laja 885/886 Family

€400€360
Bid from €315
Showroom model
4x Hay Soft Edge 85 Barstool
-10%

4x Hay Soft Edge 85 Barstool

€100€90
Bid from €45
Arper Catifa 46 Barstool – White red | Lievore Altherr Molina

Arper Catifa 46 Barstool – White red | Lievore Altherr Molina

€235
Curated
Wilkhahn Office Chair Model Din 4551
-14%

Wilkhahn Office Chair Model Din 4551

€350€300
Bid from €250
4 HAY Barstools
-10%

4 HAY Barstools

€420€378
Bid from €337
Vintage Space Age Desk lamp Heinz F. W. Stahl Model 7403 For Hillebrand Leuchten 1970s

Vintage Space Age Desk lamp Heinz F. W. Stahl Model 7403 For Hillebrand Leuchten 1970s

€135
Bid from €80
Mid Century Sven Ivar Dysthe For Dokka Mobler Executive Desk Corner Rosewood 1960

Mid Century Sven Ivar Dysthe For Dokka Mobler Executive Desk Corner Rosewood 1960

€7,999
Bid from €6,599
Osvaldo Borsani & Eugenio Gerli. Desk, Tecno, Italy
-50%

Osvaldo Borsani & Eugenio Gerli. Desk, Tecno, Italy

€250€125
Bid from €90
Hay Barstool 2x
-10%

Hay Barstool 2x

€150€135
Bid from €67
Vitra Meda Pro+ Office Chair

Vitra Meda Pro+ Office Chair

€110
Bid from €95
Curated
Vitra Eames Segmented Table Conference table

Vitra Eames Segmented Table Conference table

€1,450
Bid from €1,250
Curated
Design Computer- C.Q. Hobby Table

Design Computer- C.Q. Hobby Table

€165
Bid from €150
Beautiful vintage Desk lamps Eleusi by Carlo Vietri for Lomagna Italia

Beautiful vintage Desk lamps Eleusi by Carlo Vietri for Lomagna Italia

€200
Bid from €100