Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Armchairs

5,390 results

Postmodern Chrome Glass Design Danish Square Table in the Style of Gerba
-13%

Postmodern Chrome Glass Design Danish Square Table in the Style of Gerba

€225€195
Bid from €100
Postmodern Chrome and Glass Design Danish Square Table in the Style of Gebra
-13%

Postmodern Chrome and Glass Design Danish Square Table in the Style of Gebra

€225€195
Bid from €100
Vintage lounge chair + ottoman
-9%

Vintage lounge chair + ottoman

€1,500€1,365
Bid from €1,250
Curated
Vintage armchair Köln Easy Chair from the 60s

Vintage armchair Köln Easy Chair from the 60s

€550
Bid from €500
2x Vintage Toon De Wit (De Wit Brothers) Chairs with Armrests, Beige Corduroy (1940s) Dutch Design
-10%

2x Vintage Toon De Wit (De Wit Brothers) Chairs with Armrests, Beige Corduroy (1940s) Dutch Design

€900€810
Bid from €765
Industrial set of two black cowhide Aviator design armchairs with aluminium and rivets

Industrial set of two black cowhide Aviator design armchairs with aluminium and rivets

€2,355
Bid from €1,980
2 Alky Chairs by Giancarlo Piretti for Anonima Castelli
-10%

2 Alky Chairs by Giancarlo Piretti for Anonima Castelli

€2,500€2,250
Bid from €2,000
Lounge chairs Model Velasquez made by Mimo Padova, 1970s
-34%

Lounge chairs Model Velasquez made by Mimo Padova, 1970s

€12,500€8,250
Bid from €3,336
Two leather lounge chairs
-33%

Two leather lounge chairs

€750€500
Pair of Danish Conference Chairs, Jacob Jensen for Duba, 1970s

Pair of Danish Conference Chairs, Jacob Jensen for Duba, 1970s

€400
Stressless Citi

Stressless Citi

€195
Bid from €125
Restored Bauhaus Armchair With Foot Stool, By Mücke-Melder, Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Armchair With Foot Stool, By Mücke-Melder, Steel, Czech, 1930s

€2,500
Bid from €2,250
Restored Bauhaus Armchair, By W. Gispen For Mücke-Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Armchair, By W. Gispen For Mücke-Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€1,800
Bid from €1,620
Restored Bauhaus Side Table, Caucasian Walnut, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Side Table, Caucasian Walnut, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

€1,950
Bid from €1,755
Set of Two Original Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke-Melder, Beech, Czech, 1930s

Set of Two Original Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke-Melder, Beech, Czech, 1930s

€4,200
Bid from €3,780
8x Ernst Möckl armchairs
-10%

8x Ernst Möckl armchairs

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,440
Set of Two Restored Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Set of Two Restored Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€3,800
Bid from €3,420
'Genio' coffee table by Massimo Iosa Ghini for Fiam

'Genio' coffee table by Massimo Iosa Ghini for Fiam

€1,920
'Antonio' ​​coffee table by Marco Zanuso

'Antonio' ​​coffee table by Marco Zanuso

€1,600
Bid from €1,400
Italian Lounge Chair With Adjustable Backrest, Beech Armrests, 1970s

Italian Lounge Chair With Adjustable Backrest, Beech Armrests, 1970s

€1,399
Bid from €700
Curated
Vintage 1970s Coffee Table with Marble Bases

Vintage 1970s Coffee Table with Marble Bases

€650
Artifort Geoffry Harcourt van Leer Armchair

Artifort Geoffry Harcourt van Leer Armchair

€300
Bid from €225
Curated
2x Leolux Scylla armchair

2x Leolux Scylla armchair

€2,190
Bid from €1,533
Vintage side table mirror cube
-34%

Vintage side table mirror cube

€350€231
Bid from €132