Have it delivered hassle-free

Chrome Armchairs

2,203 results

Beautiful black leather brutalist Armchair, designed by Sonja Wasseur. Amsterdam, Netherlands, 1970s. I
-35%

Beautiful black leather brutalist Armchair, designed by Sonja Wasseur. Amsterdam, Netherlands, 1970s. I

€1,680€1,095
Bid from €795
Set of 2 vintage Armchairs model ‘Eva’ Lindlöfs Möbler 1960s

Set of 2 vintage Armchairs model ‘Eva’ Lindlöfs Möbler 1960s

€1,600
Leolux Scylla armchair Blue black leather
-42%

Leolux Scylla armchair Blue black leather

€2,395€1,399
Bid from €1,350
Curated
Beautiful LC2 replica Ke Corbusier

Beautiful LC2 replica Ke Corbusier

€350
Bid from €175
Knoll Barcelona Chair - Volo Black Leather

Knoll Barcelona Chair - Volo Black Leather

€6,200
Curated
Cassina Soriana - Sand 13Y244

Cassina Soriana - Sand 13Y244

€4,800
Bid from €4,650
Curated
2x Leolux Scylla Ochre Yellow with Grey Arms

2x Leolux Scylla Ochre Yellow with Grey Arms

€850
Bid from €600
Cassina Soriana Two Seater Nero Leather

Cassina Soriana Two Seater Nero Leather

€8,500
Curated
Jori Corbo Armchair
-63%

Jori Corbo Armchair

€2,940€1,095
Showroom model
Curated
Cassina Soriana Two-Seater - Sand Leather

Cassina Soriana Two-Seater - Sand Leather

€8,500
Curated
Geoffrey Harcourt swivel armchair with ottoman for Artifort

Geoffrey Harcourt swivel armchair with ottoman for Artifort

€850
Curated
Leolux Scylla High Armchair Leather Fabric Red

Leolux Scylla High Armchair Leather Fabric Red

€995
Bid from €985
Curated
Leolux Scylla armchair Camel leather

Leolux Scylla armchair Camel leather

€850
Bid from €849
Curated
Leolux Scylla armchair black Noli leather
-53%

Leolux Scylla armchair black Noli leather

€3,220€1,499
Bid from €1,495
Showroom model
Curated
2 Leolux Scylla high armchair with ottoman, pink fabric leather

2 Leolux Scylla high armchair with ottoman, pink fabric leather

€2,289
Bid from €2,250
Curated
Corbusier Chaise Longue LC4 replica

Corbusier Chaise Longue LC4 replica

€750
Bid from €500
Unique Gelderland 2-Seater Sofa Design Gerard Vollenbrock III
-25%

Unique Gelderland 2-Seater Sofa Design Gerard Vollenbrock III

€795€595
Bid from €495
Unique Gelderland 2-Seater Sofa Design Gerard Vollenbrock II
-38%

Unique Gelderland 2-Seater Sofa Design Gerard Vollenbrock II

€795€495
2 Leolux Galathea Sahel Senso leather Armchairs all around
-20%

2 Leolux Galathea Sahel Senso leather Armchairs all around

€750€600
Bid from €595
Leolux Armchair
-10%

Leolux Armchair

€995€895
Knoll Barcelona Chair - Volo Leather White
-10%

Knoll Barcelona Chair - Volo Leather White

€6,000€5,400
Bid from €4,500
Curated
Vintage tubular frame armchair, Gillie Lundgren, Ikea ‘70

Vintage tubular frame armchair, Gillie Lundgren, Ikea ‘70

€650
Bid from €595
Curated
2 Gelderland Armchairs 5210 - Jan des Bouvrie -

2 Gelderland Armchairs 5210 - Jan des Bouvrie -

€80
Bid from €60
Set of 2 vintage convertible armchairs, Germany '80s

Set of 2 vintage convertible armchairs, Germany '80s

€850
Bid from €795
Curated