Have it delivered hassle-free

Transparent Wardrobes

2,441 results

Calice Coffee table I
-66%

Calice Coffee table I

€350€120
Bid from €100
Glass square industrial coffee table on wheels
-17%

Glass square industrial coffee table on wheels

€150€125
Bid from €100
Vintage Postmodern Travertine Pyramid Coffee Table (1980s)

Vintage Postmodern Travertine Pyramid Coffee Table (1980s)

€850
Bid from €650
Coffee table Decision, design Pelikan for Fritz Hansen
-21%

Coffee table Decision, design Pelikan for Fritz Hansen

€950€750
Curated
Vintage Roche Bobois Wengé Acrylic Coffee Table

Vintage Roche Bobois Wengé Acrylic Coffee Table

€950
Bid from €750
Curated
Naos Transforming Glass Coffee Table

Naos Transforming Glass Coffee Table

€750
Bid from €700
Coffee table KW1, Metaform Hank Kwint
-33%

Coffee table KW1, Metaform Hank Kwint

€300€200
Bid from €100
Design glass coffee table Metaform

Design glass coffee table Metaform

€400
Bid from €250
Postmodern 80s Coffee Table – Brutalist Pyramids & Glass
-10%

Postmodern 80s Coffee Table – Brutalist Pyramids & Glass

€325€292
Bid from €202
Vintage round Coffee table. Black metal, smoked glass and rattan.

Vintage round Coffee table. Black metal, smoked glass and rattan.

€100
Curated
1 x 1970s Space Age Coffee table with wicker basket and glass top 100cm diameter

1 x 1970s Space Age Coffee table with wicker basket and glass top 100cm diameter

€325
Unique Bronze Coffee Table Hollywood Regency
-18%

Unique Bronze Coffee Table Hollywood Regency

€850€700
Bid from €650
Maupurtus Coffee Table 160x160
-10%

Maupurtus Coffee Table 160x160

€300€270
Bid from €90
Vintage steel coffee table, 1980s

Vintage steel coffee table, 1980s

€750
Bid from €375
Curated
Design glass Coffee table S6 square - Henk Vos for Maupertuus/van Beek; dimensions 130x130xheight 30 cm
-10%

Design glass Coffee table S6 square - Henk Vos for Maupertuus/van Beek; dimensions 130x130xheight 30 cm

€650€585
Bid from €350
Leolux Aditi Coffee table
-17%

Leolux Aditi Coffee table

€300€250
Bid from €200
Roche Bobois
-73%

Roche Bobois

€1,500€400
Curated
✨💎 Marais International MTB110 — Exceptional Coffee table in Altuglas & Glass | Parisian Design 💎✨

✨💎 Marais International MTB110 — Exceptional Coffee table in Altuglas & Glass | Parisian Design 💎✨

€1,150
Fabio Di Bartolomei Tango Coffee Table for FIAM Italia, 1996

Fabio Di Bartolomei Tango Coffee Table for FIAM Italia, 1996

€2,650
Bid from €1,325
Vintage Gilt Wood Mermaid Coffee Table, 1960s - Italy

Vintage Gilt Wood Mermaid Coffee Table, 1960s - Italy

€1,250
Bid from €950
Curated
Glass Coffee Table On Castor Wheels

Glass Coffee Table On Castor Wheels

€700
Bid from €500
1960 Double-Tier Coffee Table

1960 Double-Tier Coffee Table

€320
Kartell Transparent Coffee Table

Kartell Transparent Coffee Table

€350
Curated
Coffee table “Tavolo con Ruote” “Gae Aulenti” by “FontanaArte” 130x130
-41%

Coffee table “Tavolo con Ruote” “Gae Aulenti” by “FontanaArte” 130x130

€850€500
Bid from €400
Curated