Have it delivered hassle-free

Wall cabinet

9,413 results

Mineo
-62%

Mineo

€399€150
Showroom model
Curated
Coffee Table - Aleal Valentino
-36%

Coffee Table - Aleal Valentino

€350€225
Bid from €135
Restored Bauhaus Coffee Table, by Marcel Breuer, Chrome, Oak, Germany, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Coffee Table, by Marcel Breuer, Chrome, Oak, Germany, 1930s

€450
Bid from €405
3x Walter Wirz Wall Shelves Wilhelm Renz Germany 1965
-10%

3x Walter Wirz Wall Shelves Wilhelm Renz Germany 1965

€1,100€990
Bid from €540
Designer coffee table (Jean Roche / Hollywood Regency style)
-10%

Designer coffee table (Jean Roche / Hollywood Regency style)

€500€450
Bid from €378
Cees Braakman In The 60s Vintage Retro Art Deco

Cees Braakman In The 60s Vintage Retro Art Deco

€1,250
Curated
Mid-Century Modern Round Coffee Table of Glass, Steel, and Leather

Mid-Century Modern Round Coffee Table of Glass, Steel, and Leather

€600
Dewulf Selection BelgoChrom coffee table, 70s and 80s
-64%

Dewulf Selection BelgoChrom coffee table, 70s and 80s

€1,275€460
Bid from €299
Steel coffee table from the 1960s
-60%

Steel coffee table from the 1960s

€500€200
Original Amanta coffee table by Mario Bellini, manufactured by C&B Italia, 1960s

Original Amanta coffee table by Mario Bellini, manufactured by C&B Italia, 1960s

€300
Vintage Mid-Century Round Coffee Table

Vintage Mid-Century Round Coffee Table

€119
Showroom model
BXL Wall closet by Recor
-10%

BXL Wall closet by Recor

€450€405
Bid from €243
Mario Bellini Amanta Coffee Table/ Mint Conditions

Mario Bellini Amanta Coffee Table/ Mint Conditions

€990
Bid from €960
Molteni book-serving cabinet

Molteni book-serving cabinet

€2,000
Bid from €1,200
Antique French Art Deco brocante oak medicine cabinet with mirror – apothecary cabinet – wall cabinet
-27%

Antique French Art Deco brocante oak medicine cabinet with mirror – apothecary cabinet – wall cabinet

€750€549
Bid from €499
Fontana Arte Glass Design Coffee Table
-10%

Fontana Arte Glass Design Coffee Table

€450€405
Bid from €202
Curated
Vintage Design Coffee Table Danish Niels Bach 50s/60s/70s

Vintage Design Coffee Table Danish Niels Bach 50s/60s/70s

€750
Curated
Salvino Marsura – Liane sculptural coffee table – Italy
-10%

Salvino Marsura – Liane sculptural coffee table – Italy

€1,950€1,755
Bid from €1,125
Vintage Omia Hilker wall system cabinet
-34%

Vintage Omia Hilker wall system cabinet

€1,489€982
Bid from €593
Vintage wenge glass leather coffee table

Vintage wenge glass leather coffee table

€650
Bid from €455
Ethnicraft Coffee Table
-58%

Ethnicraft Coffee Table

€600€250
Bid from €200
Beautiful Coffee Table

Beautiful Coffee Table

€500
Bid from €250
Vintage Italian Travertine Coffeetable
-34%

Vintage Italian Travertine Coffeetable

€450€295
Bid from €265
Van Rossum Beam Coffee Table (180 X 130 X 28 Cm)
-20%

Van Rossum Beam Coffee Table (180 X 130 X 28 Cm)

€7,500€6,000
Bid from €5,500