Have it delivered hassle-free

Wall cabinet

9,425 results

1970s Chrome & Glass Coffee Table – Attributed to Paul Mayén
-15%

1970s Chrome & Glass Coffee Table – Attributed to Paul Mayén

€1,295€1,100
Bid from €900
MK10337 Chrome and Glass Coffee Table by Willy Rizzo for Cidue

MK10337 Chrome and Glass Coffee Table by Willy Rizzo for Cidue

€1,450
Bid from €1,305
Curated
Vintage Rattan Coffee Table with Glass Plate (70s) Bohemian Side Table / Coffeetable

Vintage Rattan Coffee Table with Glass Plate (70s) Bohemian Side Table / Coffeetable

€150
Bid from €130
Metal and smoked glass coffee table

Metal and smoked glass coffee table

€349
Bid from €300
MK8558 Restored Rosewood Coffee Table by Sven Ellekaer for Christian Linneberg Møbelfabrik

MK8558 Restored Rosewood Coffee Table by Sven Ellekaer for Christian Linneberg Møbelfabrik

€1,810
Bid from €1,629
Curated
Leolux coffee table
-10%

Leolux coffee table

€600€540
Bid from €270
Athena Coffee table by David Lange. 1970. 120x60.
-10%

Athena Coffee table by David Lange. 1970. 120x60.

€350€315
Bid from €285
Curated
Antique Oak Cabinet (Buffet À Deux Corps) – Solid Oak

Antique Oak Cabinet (Buffet À Deux Corps) – Solid Oak

€450
Bid from €225
Flamant Coffee Table
-29%

Flamant Coffee Table

€850€600
Bid from €300
Brutalist Spanish Coffee Table/Lounge Table!
-20%

Brutalist Spanish Coffee Table/Lounge Table!

€125€100
Bid from €75
Marble coffee table
-10%

Marble coffee table

€200€180
Bid from €135
Oval Mid-Century Coffee Table With Shelf – Scandinavian Style
-10%

Oval Mid-Century Coffee Table With Shelf – Scandinavian Style

€289€260
Vintage teak coffee table, 1960s

Vintage teak coffee table, 1960s

€295
Bid from €260
Curated
Vintage Coffee Table Mid Century Design 50s 60s

Vintage Coffee Table Mid Century Design 50s 60s

€400
Bid from €360
Mid Century Vintage Tulip Coffee table 60s 70s

Mid Century Vintage Tulip Coffee table 60s 70s

€300
Bid from €270
German 1950s Mosaic Coffee table Vintage design MCM

German 1950s Mosaic Coffee table Vintage design MCM

€320
Bid from €288
Vintage Space Age Coffee Table Mid Century Design 70s

Vintage Space Age Coffee Table Mid Century Design 70s

€350
Bid from €315
Artist mosaic table K. Theessen coffee table vintage

Artist mosaic table K. Theessen coffee table vintage

€280
Bid from €252
Antique Display Wall cabinet
-10%

Antique Display Wall cabinet

€350€315
Bid from €225
Exclusive vintage burl walnut coffee table (Burl Walnut) – Carved leg | 116 × 68 cm
-39%

Exclusive vintage burl walnut coffee table (Burl Walnut) – Carved leg | 116 × 68 cm

€220€135
Bid from €110
Leolux Liliom Coffee Table, Tabletop Resprayed
-10%

Leolux Liliom Coffee Table, Tabletop Resprayed

€400€360
Travertine Coffee Table with Sculptural Base

Travertine Coffee Table with Sculptural Base

€556
Showroom model
Old New England Oak Coffee Table

Old New England Oak Coffee Table

€369
Showroom model
Guy Lefèvre Bar Coffee Table for Ligne Roset Vintage 1970
-10%

Guy Lefèvre Bar Coffee Table for Ligne Roset Vintage 1970

€1,450€1,305
Bid from €1,035
Curated