Have it delivered hassle-free

Storage cabinet

12,969 results

Schuitema ‘Morris’ Sofa – Vintage Design 90s – Art Deco style
-10%

Schuitema ‘Morris’ Sofa – Vintage Design 90s – Art Deco style

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,350
Fest Amsterdam Sectional
-67%

Fest Amsterdam Sectional

€1,500€500
Bid from €250
Beautiful 19th-century Black Forest Bank

Beautiful 19th-century Black Forest Bank

€2,500
Bid from €2,000
Vintage 1960s recamier, Mid-Century Daybed, Chaise Longue, Germany
-10%

Vintage 1960s recamier, Mid-Century Daybed, Chaise Longue, Germany

€760€684
Bid from €648
Linteloo corner sofa Malibu

Linteloo corner sofa Malibu

€7,995
Showroom model
Vintage sofa, Cordemeyer for Gispen, 1960s
-20%

Vintage sofa, Cordemeyer for Gispen, 1960s

€775€620
Rare 1920s Czechoslovak Beech Wood Cinema Bench Seating

Rare 1920s Czechoslovak Beech Wood Cinema Bench Seating

€1,180
Bid from €590
2-seater sofa Danish 60s/70s green velvet

2-seater sofa Danish 60s/70s green velvet

€1,800
Bank en stoel poltrona frau
-25%

Bank en stoel poltrona frau

€4,000€3,000
Bid from €1,500
Artifort C683 3 Seater
-10%

Artifort C683 3 Seater

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €900
Designer Lounge Sofa
-33%

Designer Lounge Sofa

€299€199
Original Fredericia 3-seater sofa by Børge Mogensen
-34%

Original Fredericia 3-seater sofa by Børge Mogensen

€5,000€3,300
Bid from €1,485
EXCLUSIVE DESIGN | Unique Handmade Bench
-65%

EXCLUSIVE DESIGN | Unique Handmade Bench

€414€145
Set of 2 Vintage Leolux sofas from 1st owner

Set of 2 Vintage Leolux sofas from 1st owner

€1,750
Bid from €1,450
The King Bench

The King Bench

€520
Showroom model
Vintage Danish sofa, model Minerva by Peter Hvidt & Orla Molgaard-Nielsen

Vintage Danish sofa, model Minerva by Peter Hvidt & Orla Molgaard-Nielsen

€2,600
Wittmann Seating Group Set Sofa Armchair Vintage 60s 70s Benches Daybed

Wittmann Seating Group Set Sofa Armchair Vintage 60s 70s Benches Daybed

€3,295
Bid from €3,095
Teak cabinet, Danish design, 1960s, designer: Børge Mogensen

Teak cabinet, Danish design, 1960s, designer: Børge Mogensen

€1,749
Bid from €875
Curated
well-known design sofa BONO from Artifort, used
-60%

well-known design sofa BONO from Artifort, used

€1,000€400
1960’s Italian Mid-Century Modern modular seats ‘Can Can’ from Luciano Frigerio
-34%

1960’s Italian Mid-Century Modern modular seats ‘Can Can’ from Luciano Frigerio

€3,600€2,376
Vintage Sofa by Interiér Praha, 1960s, Czechoslovakia

Vintage Sofa by Interiér Praha, 1960s, Czechoslovakia

€700
Bid from €500
Vintage blanket chest/toy chest Monti300, Frantisek Jirak
-33%

Vintage blanket chest/toy chest Monti300, Frantisek Jirak

€299€199
Old chest with black metal fittings
-34%

Old chest with black metal fittings

€400€264
Bid from €150
1970s plastic towel rack

1970s plastic towel rack

€215
Bid from €195

12,969 second-hand storage cabinet from Leolux, Rolf Benz and B&B Italia and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more