Have it delivered hassle-free

Storage cabinet

107,720 results

Pedro Friedeberg "Hand Chair" Design hand chair sculpture

Pedro Friedeberg "Hand Chair" Design hand chair sculpture

€600
Bid from €300
Boosted
3 - 2 - 1. SOFA SET WITH MATCHING COFFEE TABLE
-33%

3 - 2 - 1. SOFA SET WITH MATCHING COFFEE TABLE

€3,000€2,000
Bid from €1,500
CuratedBoosted
Zola Bank by Passe Partout

Zola Bank by Passe Partout

€3,599
Showroom model
Boosted
Peter Hvidt & Orla Mølgaard-Nielsen Minerva FD-515 Coffee Table – France & Son, 1960s

Peter Hvidt & Orla Mølgaard-Nielsen Minerva FD-515 Coffee Table – France & Son, 1960s

€439
Bid from €350
Boosted
Martin Visser SZ66 for Spectrum Office Chair
-25%

Martin Visser SZ66 for Spectrum Office Chair

€500€375
Bid from €330
Boosted
Congo Armchair

Congo Armchair

€1,150
Bid from €800
CuratedBoosted
Molinari Sofa
-61%

Molinari Sofa

€1,000€395
Bid from €250
Boosted
Set of 2 Mid-Century Design Komfort Solid Teak Wooden Lounge Chairs Attributed to Sven Ellekaer for Komfort, Denmark 1970s. I
-41%

Set of 2 Mid-Century Design Komfort Solid Teak Wooden Lounge Chairs Attributed to Sven Ellekaer for Komfort, Denmark 1970s. I

€3,360€1,995
Bid from €1,795
Boosted
Mid-Century Italian Design Two-Seat Sofa “Doppiosandwich” by Titina Ammannati & Giampiero Vitelli for Brunati, Italy, 1970s I
-32%

Mid-Century Italian Design Two-Seat Sofa “Doppiosandwich” by Titina Ammannati & Giampiero Vitelli for Brunati, Italy, 1970s I

€2,500€1,695
Bid from €1,195
Boosted
Beautiful Mid-Century Marble and Chrome Coffee / Sofa Table by Bendixen, Denmark 1970s. I
-26%

Beautiful Mid-Century Marble and Chrome Coffee / Sofa Table by Bendixen, Denmark 1970s. I

€985€725
Bid from €595
Boosted
Friso Kramer Asmeta Bookcase from De Bijenkorf 1953

Friso Kramer Asmeta Bookcase from De Bijenkorf 1953

€750
Bid from €475
Boosted
Rolf Benz sofa type 222
-50%

Rolf Benz sofa type 222

€1,500€750
Bid from €500
Boosted
Arp Design A-Legs CC Oval Dining Table – 220 × 110 cm
-67%

Arp Design A-Legs CC Oval Dining Table – 220 × 110 cm

€1,500€500
Bid from €400
Boosted
4x Designer chairs - 1980 I
-27%

4x Designer chairs - 1980 I

€550€400
Bid from €250
Boosted
Pastoe Sideboard (model frame 02)
-29%

Pastoe Sideboard (model frame 02)

€350€250
Bid from €150
Boosted
Pastoe Japanese series dining table and chairs
-6%

Pastoe Japanese series dining table and chairs

€450€425
Boosted
Corner sofa arrangement leather-fabric combination by Indera
-28%

Corner sofa arrangement leather-fabric combination by Indera

€2,500€1,800
Bid from €1,600
Boosted
Solid Mahogany Dining Table with 6 Chairs (handmade)
-50%

Solid Mahogany Dining Table with 6 Chairs (handmade)

€1,000€500
Boosted
Beautiful Infinity Beetle High Back Swivel Armchair

Beautiful Infinity Beetle High Back Swivel Armchair

€375
Bid from €200
Boosted
Loods 5, 3-seater + 1/12-seater modular
-34%

Loods 5, 3-seater + 1/12-seater modular

€380€250
Bid from €200
Boosted
Verzelloni Noe Collection Sofa (2 parts)

Verzelloni Noe Collection Sofa (2 parts)

€2,750
Bid from €2,450
Boosted
Architectural console by Pieter de Bruyne, 1960

Architectural console by Pieter de Bruyne, 1960

€2,063
Bid from €1,700
Boosted
De Sede DS2011 Emerald Green

De Sede DS2011 Emerald Green

€1,490
Bid from €745
Boosted
Durlet sofa

Durlet sofa

€995
Bid from €697
Boosted

107,720 second-hand storage cabinet from Leolux, Vitra and Artifort and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more