Have it delivered hassle-free

Storage cabinet

7,482 results

Boot Storage or Transport Box, with Boot Puller, H47xW26xD36cm
-10%

Boot Storage or Transport Box, with Boot Puller, H47xW26xD36cm

€29€26
Bid from €13
Schuitema Art Nouveau Dining Table

Schuitema Art Nouveau Dining Table

€1,750
Bid from €1,225
Beautiful Vintage Extendable Dining Table | Dark Wood (125-178 cm)
-11%

Beautiful Vintage Extendable Dining Table | Dark Wood (125-178 cm)

€450€400
Bid from €270
Chrome table with smoked tabletop

Chrome table with smoked tabletop

€600
Bid from €550
Amsterdammer
-67%

Amsterdammer

€750€250
Bid from €225
Set of 3 Scandinavian nesting tables in teak – 1960s
-10%

Set of 3 Scandinavian nesting tables in teak – 1960s

€420€378
Bert Plantation Table

Bert Plantation Table

€750
Bid from €450
Indonesian Wooden Chest
-80%

Indonesian Wooden Chest

€2,000€400
Bid from €250
Mush Customized Dining Table
-10%

Mush Customized Dining Table

€2,250€2,025
Bid from €1,012
Remadesio Dining room table "Flat"
-31%

Remadesio Dining room table "Flat"

€1,950€1,350
Bid from €1,000
Eettafel eiken en messing
-29%

Eettafel eiken en messing

€525€375
Bid from €325
Bolia DT20 - Dining Table and Bench
-30%

Bolia DT20 - Dining Table and Bench

€850€599
Bid from €530
Modern design dining area
-64%

Modern design dining area

€825€300
Bid from €250
Gedy Standard Rack Bathroom Angelotti & Cardile Italy 70's
-43%

Gedy Standard Rack Bathroom Angelotti & Cardile Italy 70's

€135€77
Leolux Dining Table
-27%

Leolux Dining Table

€550€400
Bid from €300
Round Arkana Dining Corner
-22%

Round Arkana Dining Corner

€450€350
Bid from €225
Casala Extendable Table
-10%

Casala Extendable Table

€750€675
Bid from €337
Large Pine Dining Table

Large Pine Dining Table

€240
Bid from €210
Rob Eckardt Glass Dining Table

Rob Eckardt Glass Dining Table

€200
Bid from €100
Tulip table plastic Werzalit France
-37%

Tulip table plastic Werzalit France

€350€220
Bid from €175
Solid Walnut Bar/Dining Table (212x90) – Perfect Condition
-44%

Solid Walnut Bar/Dining Table (212x90) – Perfect Condition

€450€250
Bid from €125
Danish Bookcase From The 1960s, Combining Oak-Veneered Board With The Thoughtful Construction Typical Of Scandinavian Design Fro

Danish Bookcase From The 1960s, Combining Oak-Veneered Board With The Thoughtful Construction Typical Of Scandinavian Design Fro

€599
Bid from €300
Curated
Oak cabinet

Oak cabinet

€2,700
Bid from €2,100
Oiled walnut wood table Celerina
-40%

Oiled walnut wood table Celerina

€1,000€600
Bid from €550

7,482 second-hand storage cabinet from Arco, Bert Plantagie and Knoll and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more