Have it delivered hassle-free

Sideboard cabinet

803 results

Seagull sofa by Sylvain Joly for Chateau d'Ax, 2000s, grey
-10%

Seagull sofa by Sylvain Joly for Chateau d'Ax, 2000s, grey

€150€135
Bid from €90
Montis Juliet sofa
-10%

Montis Juliet sofa

€125€112
Jori Linea
-83%

Jori Linea

€1,500€250
Bid from €100
Curated
Long, mid-century Made in Finland wooden waiting room bench, station bench or café bench, 1960s, Schauman

Long, mid-century Made in Finland wooden waiting room bench, station bench or café bench, 1960s, Schauman

€120
Handmade Bench
-23%

Handmade Bench

€300€230
Bid from €115
Handmade Mahogany Wood Bench with Woven Cord Seat: Moroccan Boho Decor
-43%

Handmade Mahogany Wood Bench with Woven Cord Seat: Moroccan Boho Decor

€350€200
Bid from €100
Handmade Eucalyptus Wood Bench With Woven Cord: Moroccan Boho Decor
-29%

Handmade Eucalyptus Wood Bench With Woven Cord: Moroccan Boho Decor

€350€250
Bid from €125
Handmade Moroccan Wood Bench With Natural Woven Seat
-10%

Handmade Moroccan Wood Bench With Natural Woven Seat

€224€201
Bid from €100
Seating Corner
-27%

Seating Corner

€275€200
Vintage Modular Sofa with Matching Table

Vintage Modular Sofa with Matching Table

€250
Bid from €150
Montel Design sofa - modern grey sofa + ottoman
-33%

Montel Design sofa - modern grey sofa + ottoman

€300€200
Bid from €180
Artifort 691 Sofa
-43%

Artifort 691 Sofa

€260€149
Bid from €75
Design on Stock Hopper sofa 3 seater
-50%

Design on Stock Hopper sofa 3 seater

€400€200
Bid from €150
2-seater sofa element
-25%

2-seater sofa element

€200€150
Bid from €50
Comfortable 2-seater sofa, Dark grey - Light signs of use
-67%

Comfortable 2-seater sofa, Dark grey - Light signs of use

€60€20
Bid from €2
Touché Bank
-10%

Touché Bank

€200€180
Ligne rosette sofa with ottoman

Ligne rosette sofa with ottoman

€250
Bid from €175
Curated
Set of Montel Sofas, Dark Blue
-27%

Set of Montel Sofas, Dark Blue

€275€200
Bid from €150
Artifort bank 691 3-zits
-61%

Artifort bank 691 3-zits

€450€175
Beautiful Antique Wooden Buffet Cabinet – Unique Eye-catcher
-10%

Beautiful Antique Wooden Buffet Cabinet – Unique Eye-catcher

€200€180
Bid from €90
Leolux Tango armchair

Leolux Tango armchair

€200
Bid from €100
1 Chaise Lounge
-10%

1 Chaise Lounge

€150€135
Bid from €67
Leolux Bench, Second-hand. Over 20 Years Old But In Good Condition.
-38%

Leolux Bench, Second-hand. Over 20 Years Old But In Good Condition.

€200€125
Bid from €63
Pair of 250cm Solid Wood Farmhouse Benches for Rustic 1950s Farmhouse Table

Pair of 250cm Solid Wood Farmhouse Benches for Rustic 1950s Farmhouse Table

€190

803 second-hand sideboard cabinet from Leolux, Rolf Benz and Gelderland and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more