Have it delivered hassle-free

Sideboard cabinet

95 results

Antique black sideboard cabinet - two parts

Antique black sideboard cabinet - two parts

€225
Bid from €113
Vintage dressing table / oak glass / drawers doors / triptych mirror

Vintage dressing table / oak glass / drawers doors / triptych mirror

€195
Bid from €176
Classic wooden sideboard cabinet / display case in perfect condition

Classic wooden sideboard cabinet / display case in perfect condition

€80
Bid from €70
Vintage dressing table

Vintage dressing table

€100
Bid from €50
Vintage wooden vanity dressing table with red velvet upholstery

Vintage wooden vanity dressing table with red velvet upholstery

€149
Bid from €100
Brutalist Design Pyramid Base

Brutalist Design Pyramid Base

€250
Bid from €150
1920s Italian Art Deco Dressing Table with Mirror

1920s Italian Art Deco Dressing Table with Mirror

€200
Bid from €180
Art Deco Dressing table
-51%

Art Deco Dressing table

€500€247
Bid from €150
Victorian Dressing Table with Mirror (English Dresser)

Victorian Dressing Table with Mirror (English Dresser)

€100
Bid from €50
Last chance! Sideboard cabinet White Wood With Glass Doors 200x100 Cm (must go quickly)
-67%

Last chance! Sideboard cabinet White Wood With Glass Doors 200x100 Cm (must go quickly)

€150€50
Bid from €25
Brocante Dressing Table Upcycled
-11%

Brocante Dressing Table Upcycled

€85€76
Art Deco Dressing Table
-13%

Art Deco Dressing Table

€225€195
Bid from €159
Sideboard cabinet
-56%

Sideboard cabinet

€125€55
Cherry wood console Dressing table with swivel oval mirror
-9%

Cherry wood console Dressing table with swivel oval mirror

€220€200
Large Antique French Wood Buffet Normandy
-40%

Large Antique French Wood Buffet Normandy

€250€150
Bid from €75
Antique dressing table in the Louis Philippe style

Antique dressing table in the Louis Philippe style

€220
Bid from €149
Buffet cabinet

Buffet cabinet

€250
Bid from €200
Beautiful Antique Wooden Buffet Cabinet – Unique Eye-catcher
-10%

Beautiful Antique Wooden Buffet Cabinet – Unique Eye-catcher

€200€180
Bid from €90
dressing table
-25%

dressing table

€200€150
Bid from €140
Curated
Dressing table with stool
-10%

Dressing table with stool

€250€225
Bid from €112
Buffet cabinet - TV unit
-10%

Buffet cabinet - TV unit

€250€225
Bid from €153
Vintage Cabinet – One-of-a-Kind Statement Piece

Vintage Cabinet – One-of-a-Kind Statement Piece

€220
Curated
Wooden and marble vanity desk and toilet
-10%

Wooden and marble vanity desk and toilet

€180€162
Bid from €81
Vintage Space Age Dressing Table / Makeup Vanity by Bremshey & Co. (1970s)

Vintage Space Age Dressing Table / Makeup Vanity by Bremshey & Co. (1970s)

€200
Bid from €150

95 second-hand sideboard cabinet from Pastoe, D-TEC and Hülsta and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more