Have it delivered hassle-free

Chrome Bookcases

186 results

Venetian Lumi Vintage Table Lamp
-10%

Venetian Lumi Vintage Table Lamp

€70€63
Bid from €36
Metal table lamp by Josef Hurka for Lidokov, Czech Republic, 1960s

Metal table lamp by Josef Hurka for Lidokov, Czech Republic, 1960s

€210
Bid from €150
Clip-on lamp from the "Coupé" series by Joe Colombo for O-Luce, circa 1970

Clip-on lamp from the "Coupé" series by Joe Colombo for O-Luce, circa 1970

€820
Bid from €700
Modular IKEA bookcase, Sweden, 1980s, chrome, vintage
-21%

Modular IKEA bookcase, Sweden, 1980s, chrome, vintage

€1,340€1,060
Bid from €1,000
Hala 144 table lamp
-10%

Hala 144 table lamp

€175€157
Bid from €79
Vintage 70s Massive Bauhaus-style Desk Lamp

Vintage 70s Massive Bauhaus-style Desk Lamp

€75
Bid from €60
Wing Desk Lamp by Bruno Gecchelin for Oluce, 1970s

Wing Desk Lamp by Bruno Gecchelin for Oluce, 1970s

€535
Bid from €480
Curated
Vintage desk lamp in Art Deco / Streamline Moderne style (approx. 1940–1955)

Vintage desk lamp in Art Deco / Streamline Moderne style (approx. 1940–1955)

€250
Fifties notary lamp with shrink lacquer

Fifties notary lamp with shrink lacquer

€299
Bid from €269
Curated
Kaiser Leuchten desk lamp no. 6643 in Blue
-10%

Kaiser Leuchten desk lamp no. 6643 in Blue

€279€251
Curated
Fase Desk Lamp Model 520 C

Fase Desk Lamp Model 520 C

€479
Bid from €449
Curated
Notary lamp 1960s/70s
-42%

Notary lamp 1960s/70s

€65€38
Mid Century Egon Hillebrand desk lamp

Mid Century Egon Hillebrand desk lamp

€225
Post-Modern massive white metal table lamp from the 1980s.
-33%

Post-Modern massive white metal table lamp from the 1980s.

€225€150
Banker's lamp - Tiffany style - metal - opaline - 90s

Banker's lamp - Tiffany style - metal - opaline - 90s

€95
Bid from €80
Modular Bauhaus-style vintage bookcase in red metal, chrome and glass from the 1970s

Modular Bauhaus-style vintage bookcase in red metal, chrome and glass from the 1970s

€2,370
Bid from €1,185
Vintage desk lamp brown 1970
-20%

Vintage desk lamp brown 1970

€80€64
Herman Millet “LEAF” design LED lighting

Herman Millet “LEAF” design LED lighting

€250
Bid from €175
Curated
Table lamp Desk Lamp Light Odette Type TL 218 N Wolfgang Tümpel Waldmann Leuchten Bauhaus desk lamp

Table lamp Desk Lamp Light Odette Type TL 218 N Wolfgang Tümpel Waldmann Leuchten Bauhaus desk lamp

€160
Vintage Design Spotlight Desk Lamp / Wall Lamp – 70s/80s Space Age – Chrome & Brass
-31%

Vintage Design Spotlight Desk Lamp / Wall Lamp – 70s/80s Space Age – Chrome & Brass

€65€45
Bid from €23
Topolino Table Lamp by Matteo Thun for Bieffeplast, 1989

Topolino Table Lamp by Matteo Thun for Bieffeplast, 1989

€985
Bid from €885
Curated
Vintage lamp
-40%

Vintage lamp

€250€150
Bid from €125
Vintage IKEA glass chrome bookcase rack wall rack by Tord Björklund
-22%

Vintage IKEA glass chrome bookcase rack wall rack by Tord Björklund

€225€175
Bid from €120
Vintage table lamp

Vintage table lamp

€75
Bid from €50