Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Sofa beds

15,289 results

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 204 x 144 cm

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 204 x 144 cm

€500
Bid from €250
Original Modern Designer Highland Wool Rug Nepal 235 x 173 cm
-73%

Original Modern Designer Highland Wool Rug Nepal 235 x 173 cm

€1,300€350
Bid from €175
Block mirror table – from € 299 for € 199

Block mirror table – from € 299 for € 199

€199
Leolux Pallone design armchair in grey leather + fabric

Leolux Pallone design armchair in grey leather + fabric

€1,195
Eyye Etcetera brown/grey fabric design sofa

Eyye Etcetera brown/grey fabric design sofa

€2,095
Newly upholstered grey fabric Design on Stock Aikon Lounge sofa

Newly upholstered grey fabric Design on Stock Aikon Lounge sofa

€2,395
Trestle Steel & Glass Desk by Rodney Kinsman for Bieffeplast, 1980s

Trestle Steel & Glass Desk by Rodney Kinsman for Bieffeplast, 1980s

€1,175
Bid from €1,055
Curated
Lounge chairs with new fabric, 1950s, Set of 2

Lounge chairs with new fabric, 1950s, Set of 2

€2,250
Bid from €2,025
2-seater sofa + 2 armchairs, 1 electrically adjustable, chairs are 106 wide.

2-seater sofa + 2 armchairs, 1 electrically adjustable, chairs are 106 wide.

€1,250
Bid from €1,000
Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 161 x 95 cm
-33%

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 161 x 95 cm

€300€200
Bid from €100
Riviera Maison Stephen sofa
-23%

Riviera Maison Stephen sofa

€2,200€1,700
Bid from €1,200
Like new dark grey Goossens corner sofa
-33%

Like new dark grey Goossens corner sofa

€600€400
Bid from €350
Interlübke Sideboard
-50%

Interlübke Sideboard

€500€250
Bid from €25
Marcel Breuer Wassily chair by Gavina

Marcel Breuer Wassily chair by Gavina

€2,400
Curated
Château d'Ax Sofas

Château d'Ax Sofas

€1,300
Bid from €900
Antique armchair wood & fabric in very good condition

Antique armchair wood & fabric in very good condition

€175
Exquisite Mario Bellini 2-Seat ‘Le Bambole’ Sofa for C&B Italia in Leather and Fabric. Italy, 1970s.
-15%

Exquisite Mario Bellini 2-Seat ‘Le Bambole’ Sofa for C&B Italia in Leather and Fabric. Italy, 1970s.

€9,950€8,495
Bid from €7,000
2 Rolf Benz 6300 Armchairs dark brown leather + extra leather cushions
-63%

2 Rolf Benz 6300 Armchairs dark brown leather + extra leather cushions

€3,000€1,100
Bid from €650
Bolia Scandinavia 2 1/2 Zitsbank - Monza - Bouclé En Textuur, Grey White
-10%

Bolia Scandinavia 2 1/2 Zitsbank - Monza - Bouclé En Textuur, Grey White

€1,950€1,750
Brink en Campman rug Sanderson Amanpuri Stone
-46%

Brink en Campman rug Sanderson Amanpuri Stone

€3,255€1,750
Showroom model
Curated
Recliner Armchair
-50%

Recliner Armchair

€1,000€500
Bid from €300
Vitra | Bouroullec | Softshell | Kvadrat Steelcut trio | 1 piece

Vitra | Bouroullec | Softshell | Kvadrat Steelcut trio | 1 piece

€550
Bid from €500
Curated
Paola Lenti Garden set

Paola Lenti Garden set

€4,000
Bid from €3,600
Curated
Maxalto Febo Armchair
-38%

Maxalto Febo Armchair

€1,600€1,000
Bid from €500

15,289 second-hand grey sofa beds from Leolux, Vitra and Rolf Benz and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

By material

Discover more