Have it delivered hassle-free

Chrome Single beds

9,126 results

Vintage Italian chaise lounge chair chrome and leather by Guido Faleschini 1970s

Vintage Italian chaise lounge chair chrome and leather by Guido Faleschini 1970s

€2,300
Bid from €1,150
Vintage chrome lounge chairs by Corsini & Wiskemann for Cinova, 1970s set of 2

Vintage chrome lounge chairs by Corsini & Wiskemann for Cinova, 1970s set of 2

€1,600
Jonas Ihreborn "Satellite" Sofa - restoration project / re-upholstery
-13%

Jonas Ihreborn "Satellite" Sofa - restoration project / re-upholstery

€400€350
Bid from €200
Leolux Mayon 2.5-seater sofa black leather

Leolux Mayon 2.5-seater sofa black leather

€1,900
Bid from €1,500
Design Classic: Eileen Gray E-1027 Side table (VW 85)
-17%

Design Classic: Eileen Gray E-1027 Side table (VW 85)

€180€150
Bid from €100
OMA Padova Swivel Table (Late 80s / 90s)
-17%

OMA Padova Swivel Table (Late 80s / 90s)

€180€150
Bid from €100
Armchair by Bree's New World model Athena

Armchair by Bree's New World model Athena

€150
Bid from €145
2x Varier Eight Barstools (Leather, Height-Adjustable) Premium Design
-18%

2x Varier Eight Barstools (Leather, Height-Adjustable) Premium Design

€550€450
Bid from €250
Label Vandenberg Hidde Soft Swivel chair with Gin pouf Bovino natural leather

Label Vandenberg Hidde Soft Swivel chair with Gin pouf Bovino natural leather

€2,669
Curated
Cattelan Italia Barstools (2x)

Cattelan Italia Barstools (2x)

€400
Bid from €350
Label Vandenberg Hidde Swivel armchair with footstool Bovino natural leather

Label Vandenberg Hidde Swivel armchair with footstool Bovino natural leather

€2,569
Curated
Vintage desk by Ennio Fazioli/ico parisi for Mim Italy, 1970s

Vintage desk by Ennio Fazioli/ico parisi for Mim Italy, 1970s

€2,000
Bid from €1,500
Curated
Label Vandenberg Hidde armchair with Gin pouf Bovino dark Brown

Label Vandenberg Hidde armchair with Gin pouf Bovino dark Brown

€2,569
Curated
Leolux Trias Dining table

Leolux Trias Dining table

€450
Bid from €225
Chrome and Smoked Glass Dining Table, Italy, 1970s

Chrome and Smoked Glass Dining Table, Italy, 1970s

€1,200
Bid from €1,080
Label Vandenberg Hidde Soft Bovino Dark Brown

Label Vandenberg Hidde Soft Bovino Dark Brown

€2,170
Curated
Label Vandenberg Hidde Armchair Bovino dark Brown

Label Vandenberg Hidde Armchair Bovino dark Brown

€2,070
Curated
Design on Stock Nylo Armchair with Hocker Loxton Glacier leather
-52%

Design on Stock Nylo Armchair with Hocker Loxton Glacier leather

€3,108€1,499
Bid from €1,495
Curated
Armchair 1970

Armchair 1970

€180
Bid from €162
smoked glass & metal table, 1970

smoked glass & metal table, 1970

€1,200
Bid from €1,080
4 vintage 60s chairs

4 vintage 60s chairs

€650
Bid from €550
IKEA 'Borkum' Lounge Chair (1978) – Johan Bertil Häggström
-10%

IKEA 'Borkum' Lounge Chair (1978) – Johan Bertil Häggström

€850€765
Bid from €675
Gelderland 400 Armchair Gray Leather Swivel Chair
-29%

Gelderland 400 Armchair Gray Leather Swivel Chair

€2,380€1,699
Curated
2 Leolux Talassa Armchairs green leather
-7%

2 Leolux Talassa Armchairs green leather

€1,400€1,300
Bid from €1,295
Curated

9,126 second-hand chrome single beds from Vitra, Leolux and Knoll and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more